Chief Officer

  • Зарплата: $ 11 500 у міс.
  • Тип судна: Chemical Tanker
  • Дата посадки: 03/08/2026
  • Довжина контракту: 4 міс.
  • Бажане громадянство: Georgia, Russia, Ukraine

  • Прапор судна: Marshall Islands
  • Судновласник: Marshall Islands
  • DWT судна: 23545
  • Потужність ГД, kW: 6000
  • Рік будівництва: 2
Інформація про вакансію Chief Officer (for Chemical Tanker):

Rank: Chief Officer

Crewing vacancies.
Crew agent Marine MAN is inviting for stable cooperation on job title: Chief Officer.
Vessel type: Chemical/Oil Products Tanker
Flag: Marshall Islands
Year of build: 2015
crew nationalities on board: India, Philippines, CIS/East Eu, ck Officers on Board a Ship:Master, Chief Officer, Second Officer, Third Officer.
Engine Room Officers Structure: Master, Chief Engineer, Second Engineer, Third Engineer, Fourth Engineer, Electro-Technical ternet on ship : yes.
Criteria:
American Visa: not required.
Schengen Visa: not required.
English knowledge: B2 rmation about the vessel: Deadweight (DWT) 25960, Gross tonnage, t 15591, Net tonnage 7232, main engine type Diesel, engine manufacturer MAN B&W, Model 6S46ME-B8, stroke afarer vacancies with date of departure: 03.08.2026 (in 7 d.).
Duration of a agreement: 4 m.
Wages: $11500
Re-join bonus: not applicable.

Trust the n't decide? Ask our recruiters for advice.

12 переглядів (12 сьогодні)
2 годин тому
New
Гарячі вакансії

Chief Officer Kazakhstan ARMATOR CASPIAN

  • Зарплата: $ 8 000 - $ 8 500 у міс.
  • Тип судна: Bulk Carrier
  • Дата посадки: 04/08/2026
  • Довжина контракту: 4 міс.

Chief Officer Poland CHIPOLBROK

  • Зарплата: $ 7 900 - $ 9 331 у міс.
  • Тип судна: Heavy lift vessel
  • Дата посадки: 19/08/2026
  • Довжина контракту: 4 міс.

Chief Officer Ukraine Amergo Group

  • Зарплата: $ 11 300 у міс.
  • Тип судна: Chemical Tanker
  • Дата посадки: 01/08/2026
  • Довжина контракту: 4 міс.

Повний перелік вакансій Chief Officer
Більше вакансій для Chief Officer на Chemical Tanker
  • Зарплата: $ 10 410 - $ 11 910 у міс.
  • Тип судна: Chemical Tanker
  • Дата посадки: 15/08/2026
  • Довжина контракту: 4 міс.
Marine MAN / Марин МАН
2 годин тому
New
  • Зарплата: $ 11 300 у міс.
  • Тип судна: Chemical Tanker
  • Дата посадки: 01/08/2026
  • Довжина контракту: 4 міс.
Amergo Group
2 годин тому
New
  • Зарплата: $ 11 500 у міс.
  • Тип судна: Chemical Tanker
  • Дата посадки: 03/08/2026
  • Довжина контракту: 4 міс.
Marine MAN / Марин МАН
2 годин тому
New
Follow