2nd Engineer

  • Wage: $ 8 000 per month
  • Vessel Type: Oil Products Tanker
  • Start date: 28/07/2026
  • Contract duration: 6 months

Information about vacancy 2nd Engineer (for Oil Products Tanker):

️Telegram, WhatsApp, Viber

+995 557 76 14 21

+380 95 895 5317

23 viewed (23 today)
3 hours ago
New
Hot Vacancies

2nd Engineer Greece Navilands Group

  • Wage: $ 8 300 per month
  • Vessel Type: Container Ship
  • Start date: 15/08/2026
  • Contract duration: 4 months

2nd Engineer India Asia Group of Companies (Asia Maritime Services)

  • Wage: $ 7 000 - $ 8 500 per month
  • Vessel Type: Bulk Carrier
  • Start date: 30/07/2026
  • Contract duration: 3 months

2nd Engineer Russia Columbia Shipmanagement (St.Petersburg) Ltd.

  • Wage: Salary Negotiable
  • Vessel Type: Oil Products Tanker
  • Start date: 08/08/2026
  • Contract duration: 4 months

All jobs for 2nd Engineer
More Vacancies for 2nd Engineer on Oil Products Tanker
  • Wage: Salary Negotiable
  • Vessel Type: Oil Products Tanker
  • Start date: 08/08/2026
  • Contract duration: 4 months
Columbia Shipmanagement (St.Petersburg) Ltd.
Just now
New
  • Wage: $ 7 000 - $ 8 000 per month
  • Vessel Type: Oil Products Tanker
  • Start date: 29/07/2026
  • Contract duration: 5 months
Armada Marine Services LLC
36 minutes ago
New
  • Wage: $ 10 800 per month
  • Vessel Type: Oil Products Tanker
  • Start date: 31/07/2026
  • Contract duration: 4 months
Crew Recruitment Services
3 hours ago
New
Follow