2nd Officer

  • Wage: $ 200 - $ 250 per day
  • Vessel Type: Platform Supply vessel
  • Start date: 21/09/2024
  • Contract duration: 2 months

Information about vacancy 2nd Officer (for Platform Supply vessel):

NOTE:
Good English
Similar experience on rank and vessel type PSV DP2
ARAMCO APPROVAL is a MUST

I will answer all your questions via WhatsApp or Telegram
Please send your CV`s to my WhatsApp or Email:
Tel: +380961936820
Email:

2863 viewed (2 today)
05.09.2024
Hot Vacancies

2nd Officer India Asia Group of Companies (Asia Maritime Services)

  • Wage: € 3 900 per month
  • Vessel Type: Bulk Carrier
  • Start date: 30/06/2026
  • Contract duration: 3 months

2nd Officer India Asia Group of Companies (Asia Maritime Services)

  • Wage: € 3 900 per month
  • Vessel Type: Cement Carrier
  • Start date: 30/06/2026
  • Contract duration: 3 months

2nd Officer Ukraine Maris Crew

  • Wage: $ 5 500 per month
  • Vessel Type: Chemical Tanker
  • Start date: 04/07/2026
  • Contract duration: 4 months

All jobs for 2nd Officer
More Vacancies for 2nd Officer on Platform Supply vessel
  • Wage: $ 141 per day
  • Vessel Type: Platform Supply vessel
  • Start date: 04/07/2026
  • Contract duration: 8 weeks
Gretimybe LTD
Learn more and apply 370
26.06.2026
  • Wage: Salary Negotiable
  • Vessel Type: Platform Supply vessel
  • Start date: 07/07/2026
  • Contract duration: 2 months
INTERMARINE KERCH
22.06.2026
  • Wage: Salary Negotiable
  • Vessel Type: Platform Supply vessel
  • Start date: 15/07/2026
  • Contract duration: 3 months
Alpha Crew LTD
19.06.2026
Follow