2nd Engineer

  • Зарплата: $ 7 350 у міс.
  • Тип судна: Bulk Carrier
  • Дата посадки: 10/06/2024
  • Довжина контракту: 3 міс.

  • DWT судна: 174142
  • Тип ГД: MAN-B&W
  • Рік будівництва: 2007
Інформація про вакансію 2nd Engineer (for Bulk Carrier):

Please send you CV to and we will contact you for the relevant COMMISSION, HEALTH INSURANCE, MIXED CREWS, AVAILABLE Internet

The salary is negotiable based on the experience, references, appraisals from previous companies for each afair is a digital-first global manning agency with offices in the US, Germany, Greece, Philippines, and Ukraine, currently managing over 300 vessels. We work with the below values:
- Well-paid jobs on-time
- Top reputed Shipping Companies
- 100% digital process
- Professional 24/7 support

Visit our website to see all vacancies and get updated about your application in real-time.

4674 переглядів (5 сьогодні)
08.05.2024
Гарячі вакансії

2nd Engineer Greece Navilands Group

  • Зарплата: $ 8 000 - $ 8 300 у міс.
  • Тип судна: Geared Bulk Carrier
  • Дата посадки: 22/10/2026
  • Довжина контракту: 4 міс.

2nd Engineer Ukraine Wilhelmsen Marine Personnel (Ukraine) Ltd

  • Зарплата: Договірна зарплата
  • Тип судна: Oil Products Tanker
  • Дата посадки: 29/10/2026
  • Довжина контракту: 4 міс.

2nd Engineer India Asia Group of Companies (Asia Maritime Services)

  • Зарплата: $ 5 500 - $ 5 800 у міс.
  • Тип судна: Oil Products Tanker
  • Дата посадки: 24/10/2026
  • Довжина контракту: 4 міс.

Повний перелік вакансій 2nd Engineer
Більше вакансій для 2nd Engineer на Bulk Carrier
  • Зарплата: Договірна зарплата
  • Тип судна: Bulk Carrier
  • Дата посадки: 06/11/2026
  • Довжина контракту: 5 міс.
Columbia Shipmanagement Georgia
35 хвилин тому
New
  • Зарплата: $ 7 200 у міс.
  • Тип судна: Bulk Carrier
  • Дата посадки: 12/11/2026
  • Довжина контракту: 6 міс.
MA Adriatico Brig
43 хвилин тому
New
  • Зарплата: $ 8 100 у міс.
  • Тип судна: Bulk Carrier
  • Дата посадки: 30/11/2026
  • Довжина контракту: 4 міс.
Anglo-Eastern Ukraine
2 годин тому
New
Follow