3rd Engineer

  • Зарплата: $ 3 500 - $ 3 700 у міс.
  • Тип судна: Container Ship
  • Дата посадки: 11/01/2022
  • Довжина контракту: 5 міс.
  • Бажане громадянство: Ukraine

  • Судновласник: Greece
  • Тип ГД: B&W
Інформація про вакансію 3rd Engineer (for Container Ship):

V.Ships is pleased to announce, that one of the world’s leading Greece-based owners, that has 47 years of history in the international shipping industry, is looking for Ukrainian candidates to join growing BULK Fleet.
According to expansion of a fleet of 78 containerships with a total capacity of approximately 559,000 TEU, we would appreciate your candidacy applying for our new project!
We offer:
- 25 container vessels of 4500 – 9500 TEU
- JAPAN/KOREA built vessels;
- Stable and non-commission employment.

Don`t miss the opportunity for a long-term cooperation with our appreciating owners!
Please, Send your CV to
Or call directly: 098 758 69 69
Or register your CV at .

1178 переглядів (3 сьогодні)
09.08.2021
Гарячі вакансії

3rd Engineer India Asia Group of Companies (Asia Maritime Services)

  • Зарплата: $ 3 800 - $ 4 400 у міс.
  • Тип судна: Bulk Carrier
  • Дата посадки: 22/10/2026
  • Довжина контракту: 4 міс.

3rd Engineer Ukraine Maris Crew

  • Зарплата: $ 9 430 у міс.
  • Тип судна: LNG Tanker
  • Дата посадки: 31/10/2026
  • Довжина контракту: 4 міс.

3rd Engineer Italy FCM Maritime HR & Crew Advisor

  • Зарплата: Договірна зарплата
  • Тип судна: Oil Products Tanker
  • Дата посадки: 25/10/2026
  • Довжина контракту: 3 міс.

Повний перелік вакансій 3rd Engineer
Більше вакансій для 3rd Engineer на Container Ship
  • Зарплата: $ 4 000 - $ 4 300 у міс.
  • Тип судна: Container Ship
  • Дата посадки: 03/11/2026
  • Довжина контракту: 5 міс.
Golf Marine Ltd
10 годин тому
New
  • Зарплата: $ 3 725 - $ 4 025 у міс.
  • Тип судна: Container Ship
  • Дата посадки: 30/10/2026
  • Довжина контракту: 6 міс.
Marine MAN / Марин МАН
13 годин тому
New
  • Зарплата: $ 3 700 - $ 4 100 у міс.
  • Тип судна: Container Ship
  • Дата посадки: 07/11/2026
  • Довжина контракту: 5 міс.
Amergo Group
Вчора
Follow