Chief Engineer

  • Зарплата: Договорная зарплата
  • Тип судна: LPG Tanker
  • Дата посадки: 20/11/2026
  • Длина контракта: 3 мес.
  • Предпочтительное гражданство: Ukraine

  • Название судна: Zelda Schulte
Информация о вакансии Chief Engineer (for LPG Tanker):

ONLY UKRAINIAN NATIONALITY

Vacancies for LPG

Vessel: Zelda Schulte
Rank: CE
Duration: 3 Months
Joining: 20/11

️Requirements:
- Minimum 24 months in rank
- exp on the same type of vessel



️EMPLOYMENT IS FREE OF CHARGE️

Pls register on our BSM Careers at Sea portal ( )

for additional info pls contact

+380500169777 - Yulia
+380500888303 - Vladyslava



Best regards,
BSM Crewing Service Centre Ukraine

61 просмотров (61 сегодня)
7 часов назад
New
Горячие вакансии

Chief Engineer Ukraine Maritime Navigation

  • Зарплата: $ 16 200 в мес.
  • Тип судна: Fully Refrigerated LPG Tanker
  • Дата посадки: 10/11/2026
  • Длина контракта: 4 мес.

Chief Engineer Ukraine Maritime Navigation

  • Зарплата: $ 14 000 - $ 14 500 в мес.
  • Тип судна: Crude Oil Tanker
  • Дата посадки: 27/10/2026
  • Длина контракта: 4 мес.

Chief Engineer India Asia Group of Companies (Asia Maritime Services)

  • Зарплата: $ 9 000 - $ 9 500 в мес.
  • Тип судна: Cement Carrier
  • Дата посадки: 24/10/2026
  • Длина контракта: 4 мес.

Полный список вакансий Chief Engineer
Больше вакансий для Chief Engineer на LPG Tanker
  • Зарплата: $ 15 465 в мес.
  • Тип судна: LPG Tanker
  • Дата посадки: 23/11/2026
  • Длина контракта: 3 мес.
Baltic Shipping Services Poland Sp. z o.o.
13 минут назад
New
  • Зарплата: $ 11 355 в мес.
  • Тип судна: Fully Pressurized LPG Tanker
  • Дата посадки: 30/11/2026
  • Длина контракта: 4 мес.
THALPIS CRS S.A.
14 минут назад
New
  • Зарплата: $ 15 800 - $ 16 000 в мес.
  • Тип судна: LPG Tanker
  • Дата посадки: 23/11/2026
  • Длина контракта: 3 мес.
Baltic Shipping Services Poland Sp. z o.o.
46 минут назад
New
Follow