3rd Engineer

  • Зарплата: $ 4 500 в мес.
  • Тип судна: Crude Oil Tanker
  • Дата посадки: 28/03/2026
  • Длина контракта: 6 мес.

Информация о вакансии 3rd Engineer (for Crude Oil Tanker):

URGENTLY!!!! We have multiple openings for Third Engineers for Suezmax tankers for a reputable Greek y seafarers with stable sea service may apply!!!

Duration – 6 (+/-1) months
Joining – as per your availability
Salary –4.500 USD plus 750 rejoining bonus
Crew – East Europeans/Filipinos



Contact us:
+38 050 906 16 13
+30 697 009 1426
Last number for sailors from India



369 просмотров (2 сегодня)
12.03.2026
Горячие вакансии

3rd Engineer India Asia Group of Companies (Asia Maritime Services)

  • Зарплата: $ 3 400 - $ 3 700 в мес.
  • Тип судна: Bulk Carrier
  • Дата посадки: 20/07/2026
  • Длина контракта: 5 мес.

3rd Engineer Ukraine Wilhelmsen Marine Personnel (Ukraine) Ltd

  • Зарплата: Договорная зарплата
  • Тип судна: Bulk Carrier
  • Дата посадки: 16/08/2026
  • Длина контракта: 6 мес.

3rd Engineer Ukraine Wilhelmsen Marine Personnel (Ukraine) Ltd

  • Зарплата: Договорная зарплата
  • Тип судна: Bulk Carrier
  • Дата посадки: 16/09/2026
  • Длина контракта: 6 мес.

Полный список вакансий 3rd Engineer
Больше вакансий для 3rd Engineer на Crude Oil Tanker
  • Зарплата: $ 4 500 в мес.
  • Тип судна: Crude Oil Tanker
  • Дата посадки: 10/07/2026
  • Длина контракта: 3 мес.
Dream Marine Agency
13 часов назад
New
  • Зарплата: $ 5 000 в мес.
  • Тип судна: Crude Oil Tanker
  • Дата посадки: 20/08/2026
  • Длина контракта: 4 мес.
BIMS
14 часов назад
New
  • Зарплата: $ 4 800 в мес.
  • Тип судна: Crude Oil Tanker
  • Дата посадки: 10/07/2026
  • Длина контракта: 5 мес.
SUNRISE MARINE AGENCY
14 часов назад
New
Follow