4th Engineer

  • Wage: $ 4 000 per month
  • Vessel Type: Chemical Tanker
  • Start date: 01/01/2027
  • Contract duration: 5 months

Information about vacancy 4th Engineer (for Chemical Tanker):


Oil/Chemical Tanker 5000-19000 DWT
Joining 01.01/ 15.02
Contract 5-6 m +/-1m
Salary 4000 USD
Good English
Experience in rank


53 viewed (53 today)
10 hours ago
New
New Vacancies

4th Engineer Lithuania Helios Nautical Crewing

  • Wage: $ 3 500 - $ 4 400 per month
  • Vessel Type: LPG Tanker
  • Start date: 30/09/2026
  • Contract duration: 6 months

4th Engineer Ukraine TECHMARINE Crewing agency

  • Wage: $ 3 800 - $ 4 000 per month
  • Vessel Type: LPG Tanker
  • Start date: 10/10/2026
  • Contract duration: 6 months

4th Engineer Isle of Man BSM CSC Recruitment East

  • Wage: $ 4 200 per month
  • Vessel Type: Chemical Tanker
  • Start date: 27/09/2026
  • Contract duration: 5 months

All jobs for 4th Engineer
More Vacancies for 4th Engineer on Chemical Tanker
  • Wage: $ 4 200 per month
  • Vessel Type: Chemical Tanker
  • Start date: 27/09/2026
  • Contract duration: 5 months
BSM CSC Recruitment East
Learn more and apply 47
5 hours ago
New
  • Wage: $ 3 500 per month
  • Vessel Type: Chemical Tanker
  • Start date: 15/11/2026
  • Contract duration: 6 months
S.K.Crewing
24 hours ago
  • Wage: $ 4 320 per month
  • Vessel Type: Chemical Tanker
  • Start date: 18/10/2026
  • Contract duration: 4 months
Baltic Shipping Services Poland Sp. z o.o.
18.09.2026
Follow