Chief Officer

  • Wage: $ 11 000 per month
  • Vessel Type: LPG Tanker
  • Start date: 15/07/2026
  • Contract duration: 4 months

Information about vacancy Chief Officer (for LPG Tanker):

For more details WhatsApp/Telegram +380933859423, +380931220506
Ukrainians

21 viewed (21 today)
5 hours ago
New
Hot Vacancies

Chief Officer Estonia BaltCrew Agency

  • Wage: Salary Negotiable
  • Vessel Type: Chemical Tanker
  • Start date: 10/07/2026
  • Contract duration: 3 months

Chief Officer India Asia Group of Companies (Asia Maritime Services)

  • Wage: $ 6 800 - $ 7 500 per month
  • Vessel Type: Cement Carrier
  • Start date: 15/07/2026
  • Contract duration: 3 months

Chief Officer Ukraine Wilhelmsen Marine Personnel (Ukraine) Ltd

  • Wage: Salary Negotiable
  • Vessel Type: LPG Tanker
  • Start date: 29/07/2026
  • Contract duration: 4 months

All jobs for Chief Officer
More Vacancies for Chief Officer on LPG Tanker
  • Wage: $ 11 800 - $ 13 000 per month
  • Vessel Type: LPG Tanker
  • Start date: 20/07/2026
  • Contract duration: 4 months
Trident Maritime
7 hours ago
New
  • Wage: Salary Negotiable
  • Vessel Type: LPG Tanker
  • Start date: 24/08/2026
  • Contract duration: 6 months
BSM CSC Ukraine
16 hours ago
New
  • Wage: Salary Negotiable
  • Vessel Type: LPG Tanker
  • Start date: 17/09/2026
  • Contract duration: 4 months
BSM CSC Ukraine
17 hours ago
New
Follow