3rd Engineer

  • Wage: $ 2 800 - $ 3 500 per month
  • Vessel Type: Bunkering Vessel
  • Start date: 15/07/2026
  • Contract duration: 4 months

Information about vacancy 3rd Engineer (for Bunkering Vessel):

3RD ENGINEER
Bunkering Vessel
Embarkation mid of July
Salary: 2800 – 3500 USD
Contract: 4 +/- 1 months
Good English
Experience in rank



69 viewed (2 today)
Yesterday
Hot Vacancies

3rd Engineer Ukraine Wilhelmsen Marine Personnel (Ukraine) Ltd

  • Wage: Salary Negotiable
  • Vessel Type: Bulk Carrier
  • Start date: 16/08/2026
  • Contract duration: 6 months

3rd Engineer India Asia Group of Companies (Asia Maritime Services)

  • Wage: $ 3 400 - $ 3 700 per month
  • Vessel Type: Bulk Carrier
  • Start date: 20/07/2026
  • Contract duration: 5 months

3rd Engineer Ukraine Wilhelmsen Marine Personnel (Ukraine) Ltd

  • Wage: Salary Negotiable
  • Vessel Type: Bulk Carrier
  • Start date: 16/09/2026
  • Contract duration: 6 months

All jobs for 3rd Engineer
More Vacancies for 3rd Engineer on Bunkering Vessel
  • Wage: $ 3 400 - $ 3 600 per month
  • Vessel Type: Bunkering Vessel
  • Start date: 11/07/2026
  • Contract duration: 4 months
Ди Стар Марин / Di Star Marine
Yesterday
  • Wage: $ 4 200 per month
  • Vessel Type: Bunkering Vessel
  • Start date: 16/07/2026
  • Contract duration: 4 months
ARIES NAVIGATION LTD
22.06.2026
Follow