Chief Officer

  • Wage: $ 7 500 per month
  • Vessel Type: General Cargo
  • Start date: 29/03/2026
  • Contract duration: 6 months
  • Preferred Citizenship: Ukraine

  • Vessel DWT: 51687
Information about vacancy Chief Officer (for General Cargo):

Обов'язково мати американську візу
Надсилайте свою анкету на Viber +38066 416 06 91

849 viewed (1 today)
06.03.2026
Hot Vacancies

Chief Officer Kazakhstan SEAMPLOY

  • Wage: $ 11 500 - $ 12 000 per month
  • Vessel Type: Crude Oil Tanker
  • Start date: 24/10/2026
  • Contract duration: 4 months

Chief Officer Kazakhstan ARMATOR CASPIAN

  • Wage: $ 11 000 - $ 12 000 per month
  • Vessel Type: Crude Oil Tanker
  • Start date: 27/10/2026
  • Contract duration: 4 months

Chief Officer India Asia Group of Companies (Asia Maritime Services)

  • Wage: $ 7 000 - $ 7 500 per month
  • Vessel Type: Cement Carrier
  • Start date: 20/11/2026
  • Contract duration: 3 months

All jobs for Chief Officer
More Vacancies for Chief Officer on General Cargo
  • Wage: $ 3 800 - $ 4 000 per month
  • Vessel Type: General Cargo
  • Start date: 27/10/2026
  • Contract duration: 6 months
Marine MAN / Марин МАН
9 hours ago
New
  • Wage: $ 7 000 per month
  • Vessel Type: General Cargo
  • Start date: 27/10/2026
  • Contract duration: 5 months
Marine MAN / Марин МАН
10 hours ago
New
  • Wage: $ 4 500 - $ 5 000 per month
  • Vessel Type: General Cargo
  • Start date: 31/10/2026
  • Contract duration: 6 months
"EMES Crewing Agency" LLC
11 hours ago
New
Follow