4th Engineer

  • Wage: $ 3 500 per month
  • Vessel Type: Chemical Tanker
  • Start date: 20/01/2026
  • Contract duration: 6 months
  • Preferred Citizenship: Georgia, Russia, Ukraine

  • Vessel DWT: 37000
  • Vessel Year Built: 2006
Information about vacancy 4th Engineer (for Chemical Tanker):

МОЖНО СТАРТ

CHEM OIL TANKER 37 000dwt
2006 y. o.b

GOOD ENGLISH

4E - 3500 USD

EMBARKATION: JAN/FEB


️Сайт
️Эл. Почта
️Instagram:

Тел.: +380634255373
Тел.: +380930978624
Тел.: +380978574110

686 viewed (1 today)
19.12.2025
New Vacancies

4th Engineer Ukraine TECHMARINE Crewing agency

  • Wage: $ 6 558 per month
  • Vessel Type: LNG Tanker
  • Start date: 18/11/2026
  • Contract duration: 5 months

4th Engineer Poland Baltic Shipping Services Poland Sp. z o.o.

  • Wage: $ 3 990 per month
  • Vessel Type: VLCC
  • Start date: 23/11/2026
  • Contract duration: 4 months

4th Engineer Ukraine Sea Diamond Crew Company

  • Wage: $ 3 200 per month
  • Vessel Type: Bulk Carrier
  • Start date: 06/01/2027
  • Contract duration: 6 months

All jobs for 4th Engineer
More Vacancies for 4th Engineer on Chemical Tanker
  • Wage: $ 4 320 per month
  • Vessel Type: Chemical Tanker
  • Start date: 23/11/2026
  • Contract duration: 4 months
Baltic Shipping Services Poland Sp. z o.o.
21 hours ago
New
  • Wage: Salary Negotiable
  • Vessel Type: Chemical Tanker
  • Start date: 30/10/2026
  • Contract duration: 5 months
MARTIDE MANNING LATVIA SIA
Yesterday
  • Wage: $ 3 800 per month
  • Vessel Type: Chemical Tanker
  • Start date: 01/12/2026
  • Contract duration: 6 months
Elvictor Crew Management Service ltd
Yesterday
Follow