3rd Engineer

  • Wage: $ 2 000 per month
  • Vessel Type: General Cargo
  • Start date: 15/12/2025
  • Contract duration: 6 months
  • Preferred Citizenship: Ukraine

  • Vessel DWT: 5000
  • Vessel Year Built: 2007
Information about vacancy 3rd Engineer (for General Cargo):

ПОСАДКА В ТУРЦИИ ! СУДНО ЗАХОДИТ В ПОРТЫ УКРАИНЫ!

475 viewed (2 today)
09.12.2025
Hot Vacancies

3rd Engineer India Asia Group of Companies (Asia Maritime Services)

  • Wage: $ 3 800 - $ 4 400 per month
  • Vessel Type: Bulk Carrier
  • Start date: 22/10/2026
  • Contract duration: 4 months

3rd Engineer Greece GLOBAL MARINE CONSULTANCY

  • Wage: Salary Negotiable
  • Vessel Type: RO-RO
  • Start date: 05/11/2026
  • Contract duration: 6 months

3rd Engineer Latvia Crewplanet Manning Agency

  • Wage: $ 3 840 - $ 4 140 per month
  • Vessel Type: Container Ship
  • Start date: 27/11/2026
  • Contract duration: 1 month

All jobs for 3rd Engineer
More Vacancies for 3rd Engineer on General Cargo
  • Wage: $ 3 000 per month
  • Vessel Type: General Cargo
  • Start date: 25/10/2026
  • Contract duration: 6 months
Shipstarline
15 hours ago
New
  • Wage: € 3 200 per month
  • Vessel Type: General Cargo
  • Start date: 29/11/2026
  • Contract duration: 6 months
Gretimybe LTD
Learn more and apply 162
17 hours ago
New
  • Wage: $ 3 500 - $ 3 700 per month
  • Vessel Type: General Cargo
  • Start date: 26/10/2026
  • Contract duration: 4 months
Klan Shipping
Yesterday
Follow