2nd Engineer

  • Wage: $ 7 800 per month
  • Vessel Type: Bulk Carrier
  • Start date: 19/07/2024
  • Contract duration: 5 months
  • Preferred Citizenship: Russia, Ukraine

  • Vessel Flag: Liberia
  • Vessel Owner: Germany
  • Vessel Name: BEAGLE
  • Vessel DWT: 82000
  • Vessel ME Type: MAN-B&W
Information about vacancy 2nd Engineer (for Bulk Carrier):

Ukrainians if agree to sail to Vostochny

533 viewed (1 today)
05.07.2024
Hot Vacancies

2nd Engineer Ukraine Concord Marine LLC

  • Wage: $ 370 per day
  • Vessel Type: Research vessel
  • Start date: 20/07/2026
  • Contract duration: 1 month

2nd Engineer India Asia Group of Companies (Asia Maritime Services)

  • Wage: $ 7 000 - $ 7 500 per month
  • Vessel Type: Bulk Carrier
  • Start date: 30/06/2026
  • Contract duration: 3 months

2nd Engineer Greece Navilands Group

  • Wage: $ 8 200 - $ 8 500 per month
  • Vessel Type: Bulk Carrier
  • Start date: 23/07/2026
  • Contract duration: 4 months

All jobs for 2nd Engineer
More Vacancies for 2nd Engineer on Bulk Carrier
  • Wage: $ 7 200 per month
  • Vessel Type: Bulk Carrier
  • Start date: 05/07/2026
  • Contract duration: 5 months
Marine MAN / Марин МАН
5 hours ago
New
  • Wage: $ 7 800 per month
  • Vessel Type: Bulk Carrier
  • Start date: 10/07/2026
  • Contract duration: 4 months
Epsilon Maritime Services
6 hours ago
New
  • Wage: $ 7 300 - $ 7 400 per month
  • Vessel Type: Bulk Carrier
  • Start date: 05/07/2026
  • Contract duration: 6 months
Maritime Navigation
6 hours ago
New
Follow