Chief Officer

  • Wage: $ 10 000 per month
  • Vessel Type: Chemical Tanker
  • Start date: 04/06/2024
  • Contract duration: 4 months
  • Preferred Citizenship: Ukraine

  • Vessel Flag: Liberia
  • Vessel Name: Thanasis
  • Vessel DWT: 46803
  • Vessel Year Built: 2005
Information about vacancy Chief Officer (for Chemical Tanker):

If you have any questions pls text on w/app or viber +38 066 699 0569- Kseniia

637 viewed (6 today)
27.05.2024
Hot Vacancies

Chief Officer India Asia Group of Companies (Asia Maritime Services)

  • Wage: $ 7 000 - $ 7 500 per month
  • Vessel Type: Cement Carrier
  • Start date: 20/11/2026
  • Contract duration: 3 months

Chief Officer Ukraine Maritime Navigation

  • Wage: $ 13 250 per month
  • Vessel Type: Fully Refrigerated LPG Tanker
  • Start date: 10/11/2026
  • Contract duration: 4 months

Chief Officer Moldova Asteamshipmanagement

  • Wage: $ 7 500 per month
  • Vessel Type: Bulk Carrier
  • Start date: 30/10/2026
  • Contract duration: 4 months

All jobs for Chief Officer
More Vacancies for Chief Officer on Chemical Tanker
  • Wage: $ 12 006 per month
  • Vessel Type: Chemical Tanker
  • Start date: 23/11/2026
  • Contract duration: 3 months
Baltic Shipping Services Poland Sp. z o.o.
4 hours ago
New
  • Wage: $ 10 200 per month
  • Vessel Type: Chemical Tanker
  • Start date: 25/11/2026
  • Contract duration: 6 months
Ship Marine Service LLC
5 hours ago
New
  • Wage: $ 11 000 - $ 11 300 per month
  • Vessel Type: Chemical Tanker
  • Start date: 15/12/2026
  • Contract duration: 4 months
VITA MARITIME LTD
8 hours ago
New
Follow