3rd Engineer

  • Wage: $ 2 000 per month
  • Vessel Type: Bunkering Vessel
  • Start date: 07/12/2023
  • Contract duration: 4 months
  • Preferred Citizenship: Ukraine

  • Vessel DWT: 3000
  • Main Engine, kW: 2000
  • Vessel Year Built: 2018
Information about vacancy 3rd Engineer (for Bunkering Vessel):

+380639994050

814 viewed (4 today)
02.12.2023
Hot Vacancies

3rd Engineer India Asia Group of Companies (Asia Maritime Services)

  • Wage: $ 3 800 - $ 4 400 per month
  • Vessel Type: Bulk Carrier
  • Start date: 22/10/2026
  • Contract duration: 4 months

3rd Engineer Ukraine Global Marine Service

  • Wage: $ 4 000 per month
  • Vessel Type: Passenger vessel
  • Start date: 05/11/2026
  • Contract duration: 4 months

3rd Engineer United Arab Emirates Maritime Universal LLC

  • Wage: Salary Negotiable
  • Vessel Type: Crude Oil Tanker
  • Start date: 30/10/2026
  • Contract duration: 4 months

All jobs for 3rd Engineer
More Vacancies for 3rd Engineer on Bunkering Vessel
  • Wage: $ 3 800 per month
  • Vessel Type: Bunkering Vessel
  • Start date: 25/10/2026
  • Contract duration: 4 months
TECHMARINE Crewing agency
30.09.2026
  • Wage: $ 2 500 - $ 2 700 per month
  • Vessel Type: Bunkering Vessel
  • Start date: 23/10/2026
  • Contract duration: 4 months
Phoenix Maritime LLC
Learn more and apply 522
11.09.2026
Follow