Chief Officer

  • Wage: $ 7 000 - $ 7 300 per month
  • Vessel Type: Bulk Carrier
  • Start date: 22/09/2021
  • Contract duration: 5 months
  • Preferred Citizenship: Ukraine

  • Trading Region: Worldwide
  • Vessel DWT: 55000
Information about vacancy Chief Officer (for Bulk Carrier):

Requirements:

- Minimum 2-3 contracts in rank BC DWT 15.000 and more
Phone: +380977335077

1217 viewed (1 today)
10.09.2021
Hot Vacancies

Chief Officer India Asia Group of Companies (Asia Maritime Services)

  • Wage: $ 7 000 - $ 7 500 per month
  • Vessel Type: Cement Carrier
  • Start date: 20/11/2026
  • Contract duration: 3 months

Chief Officer Cyprus Martracon Group

  • Wage: $ 7 250 per month
  • Vessel Type: General Cargo
  • Start date: 26/10/2026
  • Contract duration: 2 months

Chief Officer Kazakhstan SEAMPLOY

  • Wage: $ 11 500 - $ 12 000 per month
  • Vessel Type: Crude Oil Tanker
  • Start date: 24/10/2026
  • Contract duration: 4 months

All jobs for Chief Officer
More Vacancies for Chief Officer on Bulk Carrier
  • Wage: € 7 400 - € 7 700 per month
  • Vessel Type: Bulk Carrier
  • Start date: 25/11/2026
  • Contract duration: 4 months
OLIVE CREW MANAGEMENT Ltd
19 hours ago
New
  • Wage: $ 7 500 per month
  • Vessel Type: Bulk Carrier
  • Start date: 05/12/2026
  • Contract duration: 6 months
Ship Marine Service LLC
20 hours ago
New
  • Wage: Salary Negotiable
  • Vessel Type: Geared Bulk Carrier
  • Start date: 04/11/2026
  • Contract duration: 4 months
Kiwa Shipping LLP
20 hours ago
New
Follow