Save
Close
Add seaman to favorites
Remove seaman from favorites
ETO: MV CALISTO - Container Ship / 2018-10-07 - 2019-02-14 (4 months)
ETO: MV CALISTO - Container Ship / 2018-02-02 - 2018-06-10 (4 months)
El. Eng. Assistant: MV Hanjin Sohoo - Container Ship / 2017-02-12 - 2017-08-10 (6 months)
El. Eng. Assistant: MV Hanjin Asia - Container Ship / 2016-01-27 - 2016-08-04 (6 months)
Electric Cadet: MV Maersk Kotka - Container Ship / 2015-05-16 - 2015-11-09 (6 months)
ETO: FRIGG W - Heavy lift vessel / 2019-11-04 - 2020-03-25 (5 months)
3rd Electrical Engineer: ORIANNA - Passenger vessel / 2017-10-28 - 2018-03-02 (4 months)
El. Eng. Assistant: MSC ANS - Container Ship / 2016-10-13 - 2017-04-02 (6 months)
Electric Cadet: MSC MESSINA - Container Ship / 2015-04-14 - 2015-10-20 (6 months)
Electric Cadet: MSC BRIANNA - Container Ship / 2014-08-05 - 2015-01-19 (5 months)
Electrician: KIL-158 - Construction vessel / 2019-01-16 - 2019-12-02 (11 months)
Electrician: PK-3100 - Crane vessel / 2018-11-07 - 2019-01-15 (2 months)
Electric Cadet: MB-173 - Tug boat / 2015-08-03 - 2015-10-03 (2 months)
Electric Cadet: Setun - Cable laying vessel / 2013-10-23 - 2013-12-24 (2 months)
Electric Cadet: Shakhtyor - Standby-safety vessel / 2013-06-16 - 2013-08-26 (2 months)
Trainee Engineer: MV Baleares - Multi-Purpose Vessel / 2018-03-16 - 2018-09-14 (6 months)
Engine Cadet: MV Baleares - Multi-Purpose Vessel / 2016-07-09 - 2016-12-10 (5 months)
Electric Cadet: MV Grand Breaker - Bulk Carrier / 2015-07-19 - 2015-09-28 (2 months)
Engine Cadet: MV Grand Pioneer - Bulk Carrier / 2014-10-10 - 2015-04-19 (6 months)
Engine Cadet: TS SA Agulhas - Training Ship / 2013-10-04 - 2014-02-18 (4 months)
2nd Electrical Engineer: Nizhny Novgorod - Passenger vessel / 2021-06-01 - 2021-10-14 (4 months)
Electric Cadet: Zaliv Baikal - Oil Products Tanker / 2015-05-09 - 2015-09-06 (4 months)
Electric Cadet: Prisco Elena - Oil Products Tanker / 2014-06-10 - 2014-10-04 (4 months)
Electric Cadet: Prisco Irina - Oil Products Tanker / 2013-08-18 - 2013-09-30 (1 month)
ETO: Zuev - General cargo / 2021-05-14 - 2021-09-15 (4 months)
ETO: Zuev - General cargo / 2020-09-29 - 2021-01-04 (3 months)
ETO: Shikotan - Fishing vessel / 2019-05-14 - 2020-05-26 (1 year)
ETO: Nevskiy - General cargo / 2018-09-03 - 2018-12-02 (3 months)
Electric Cadet: NS Lion - Oil Products Tanker / 2015-02-27 - 2015-08-05 (5 months)
Electrician: M/V ELINDA MARE - Bulk Carrier / 2018-12-06 - 2019-07-03 (7 months)
Electrician: M/V Songa Antofagasta, Container - Container Ship / 2018-05-08 - 2018-09-13 (4 months)
Electrician: M/V AGIOS NIKOLAOS 1, BULK CARIER - Bulk Carrier / 2017-07-10 - 2018-01-12 (6 months)
Electrician: M/V AYDIN,GENERAL CARGO - General cargo / 2016-07-03 - 2016-09-23 (3 months)
Electric Cadet: M/V FRYDHOLM,DRY CARGO VESSEL - General cargo / 2015-03-20 - 2015-07-13 (4 months)
El. Eng. Assistant: Norwegian Jade - Passenger vessel / 2022-06-19 - 2022-12-03 (5 months)
El. Eng. Assistant: Norwegian Jade - Passenger vessel / 2021-09-05 - 2022-04-25 (8 months)
Engine Cadet: «Norwegian Breakaway» - Passenger vessel / 2020-10-08 - 2021-01-23 (3 months)
Electric Cadet: «Novator» - Tug boat / 2014-01-01 - 2014-03-16 (2 months)
Electric Cadet: «Novator» - Tug boat / 2013-09-10 - 2013-12-31 (4 months)
El. Engineer: Trammo Independent - Bulk Carrier / 2022-05-23 - 2023-01-21 (8 months)
El. Eng. Assistant: M/V YORKGATE - Bulk Carrier / 2015-10-02 - 2016-03-05 (5 months)
El. Eng. Assistant: M/V CASTLEGATE - Bulk Carrier / 2014-11-22 - 2015-07-17 (8 months)
Electric Cadet: M/V Universal Bremen - Bulk Carrier / 2013-08-10 - 2014-02-28 (7 months)
Electric Cadet: UDARNIC - Pilot boat / 2013-05-01 - 2013-08-10 (3 months)
Electrician: Grand Ferry - Ferry / 2018-04-05 - 2018-06-24 (3 months)
Electrician: Ansac Kathryn - Bulk Carrier / 2017-07-06 - 2017-11-16 (4 months)
Electrician: Deva Maria - Bulk Carrier / 2015-07-05 - 2016-01-10 (6 months)
Electrician: Deva Maria - Bulk Carrier / 2014-06-13 - 2014-12-14 (6 months)
Electric Cadet: Tur - Tug boat / 2013-10-17 - 2013-12-17 (2 months)
El. Engineer: WIde Alpha - Container Ship / 2015-10-09 - 2016-02-14 (4 months)
El. Engineer: Wide Charlie - Container Ship / 2014-12-02 - 2015-05-06 (5 months)
El. Engineer: Wide Bravo - Container Ship / 2014-05-28 - 2014-10-02 (4 months)
El. Engineer: ZIM PANAMA - Container Ship / 2013-09-02 - 2014-02-02 (5 months)
No Experience
ETO: Sea Prosperity - Bulk Carrier / 2017-08-20 - 2018-02-06 (6 months)
ETO: Sea Prosperity - Bulk Carrier / 2016-06-27 - 2017-01-31 (7 months)
Electrician: Sea Master - Bulk Carrier / 2015-06-17 - 2015-11-26 (5 months)
Electrician: Sea master - Bulk Carrier / 2014-08-30 - 2015-01-29 (5 months)
Electric Cadet: Vectis Eagle - Multi-Purpose Vessel / 2012-08-02 - 2013-01-18 (6 months)
Electrician: Astoria - Passenger vessel / 2020-03-11 - 2020-08-30 (6 months)
Electrician: Astoria - Passenger vessel / 2019-11-08 - 2019-12-04 (1 month)
3rd Electrical Engineer: Georgiy Zhuhov - Dry Cargo / 2013-06-27 - 2013-11-25 (5 months)
3rd Electrical Engineer: Copernico - Dry Cargo / 2012-11-15 - 2013-05-10 (6 months)
Electric Cadet: DON MAX - Dry Cargo / 2012-02-23 - 2012-07-23 (5 months)
El. Engineer: Minerva Libra - Oil Products Tanker / 2015-06-12 - 2016-05-01 (11 months)
El. Engineer: Minerva grace - Chemical tanker / 2014-08-03 - 2015-02-06 (6 months)
El. Engineer: AKMI - Bulk Carrier / 2013-08-09 - 2014-03-25 (8 months)
Electrician: Georgios s - Bulk Carrier / 2012-08-22 - 2013-04-11 (8 months)
Electric Cadet: minerva grace - Chemical tanker / 2011-08-09 - 2012-03-28 (8 months)
Motorman: REYD-8 - Other vessels / 2019-03-30 - 2019-08-01 (4 months)
Motorman: Antey - Dry Cargo / 2016-04-29 - 2018-11-06 (2 years)
Motorman: Antey - Dry Cargo / 2012-07-26 - 2014-08-05 (2 years)
Electric Cadet: Wilson Borg - Dry Cargo / 2011-10-30 - 2012-03-08 (4 months)
Engine Cadet: Arkhangelskiy - Dredger / 2009-12-12 - 2010-02-28 (3 months)
El. Engineer: Nikolay Gamayunov - Oil Products Tanker / 2016-01-29 - 2016-04-26 (3 months)
El. Engineer: Moscow Stars - Crude Oil Tanker / 2012-05-27 - 2012-10-24 (5 months)
El. Engineer: NS Concept - Crude Oil Tanker / 2011-01-16 - 2011-08-02 (7 months)
ETO: NS LION - Crude Oil Tanker / 2010-08-09 - 2010-09-03 (1 month)
Electric Cadet: NS CONSUL - Crude Oil Tanker / 2009-07-04 - 2010-01-11 (6 months)
Electric Cadet: Commune - Other vessels / 2023-09-21 - 2023-11-21 (2 months)
Electric Cadet: IMAN - Oil Products Tanker / 2022-10-17 - 2022-12-30 (2 months)
Electric Cadet: RB-136 - Tug boat / 2022-06-20 - 2022-08-28 (2 months)
Electric Cadet: Shahter - Tug boat / 2020-10-19 - 2020-12-30 (2 months)
Electric Cadet: SB-36 - Tug boat / 2019-01-15 - 2019-05-30 (4 months)
Electric Cadet: CMA CGM Africa One - Container Ship / 2023-04-27 - 2023-10-18 (6 months)
Electric Cadet: MSC Tavvishi - Container Ship / 2022-07-20 - 2023-01-25 (6 months)
Electric Cadet: Nina Malkova - Ferry / 2021-01-15 - 2021-03-26 (2 months)
Electric Cadet: Viktor Lyagin - Tug boat / 2020-05-18 - 2020-07-31 (2 months)
Electric Cadet: Nikolay Dmitriev - Tug boat / 2019-06-26 - 2019-09-04 (2 months)
Electric Cadet: DS VENTURE - Crude Oil Tanker / 2023-04-25 - 2023-10-13 (6 months)
Electric Cadet: ELITA - Training Ship / 2019-06-14 - 2019-09-14 (3 months)
Electric Cadet: ELITA - Training Ship / 2018-06-15 - 2018-09-15 (3 months)
ETO: Gaz Synergy - LPG / LNG / 2023-12-05 - 2024-06-05 (6 months)
Electric Cadet: Gaz Synergy - LPG / LNG / 2022-09-01 - 2022-12-20 (4 months)
Electric Cadet: Gaz Providence - LPG / LNG / 2021-11-29 - 2022-04-21 (5 months)
Electric Cadet: USHBA - Tug boat / 2021-03-01 - 2021-09-09 (6 months)