3rd Officer

  • Wage: Salary Negotiable
  • Vessel Type: Oil Products Tanker
  • Start date: 06/10/2022
  • Contract duration: 4 months
  • Preferred Citizenship: Ukraine

  • Vessel DWT: 150000
Information about vacancy 3rd Officer (for Oil Products Tanker):

3rd Officer on Oil tanker, 105000 - 150000 DWT.

700 viewed (1 today)
29.09.2022
Hot Vacancies

3rd Officer Ukraine Maritime Navigation

  • Wage: $ 4 400 per month
  • Vessel Type: Fully Refrigerated LPG Tanker
  • Start date: 10/11/2026
  • Contract duration: 4 months

3rd Officer Ukraine TBC Shipmanagement

  • Wage: $ 4 000 per month
  • Vessel Type: Chemical Tanker
  • Start date: 31/10/2026
  • Contract duration: 5 months

3rd Officer India Mariwise Maritime Private Limited

  • Wage: $ 4 686 per month
  • Vessel Type: LPG Tanker
  • Start date: 10/11/2026
  • Contract duration: 4 months

All jobs for 3rd Officer
More Vacancies for 3rd Officer on Oil Products Tanker
  • Wage: $ 3 990 per month
  • Vessel Type: Oil Products Tanker
  • Start date: 23/11/2026
  • Contract duration: 4 months
Baltic Shipping Services Poland Sp. z o.o.
23.10.2026
  • Wage: $ 80 per day
  • Vessel Type: Oil Products Tanker
  • Start date: 30/10/2026
  • Contract duration: 4 months
Baltic Shipping Services Poland Sp. z o.o.
22.10.2026
  • Wage: $ 2 500 - $ 3 000 per month
  • Vessel Type: Oil Products Tanker
  • Start date: 01/11/2026
  • Contract duration: 4 months
NODDOS MARINE
21.10.2026
Follow