2nd Engineer

  • Зарплата: $ 8 300 - $ 8 700 в мес.
  • Тип судна: Container Ship
  • Дата посадки: 05/12/2024
  • Длина контракта: 4 мес.

  • DWT судна: 21856
  • Год постройки: 2018
Информация о вакансии 2nd Engineer (for Container Ship):

Looking for 2E to join Container on 5th December
DWT:21856 YOB:2018 Engine:HYUNDAI B&W 6L70MC-C
Contract 4+/-1, salary 8300-8700usd

Requirements:
With valid US visa
Similar Engine type experience
Crew mix experience, good English language knowledge
Stable sea service

Please send your CV to or contact +380 67 197 26 97 (Viber/WhatsApp)

You can follow us on WSM career page and monitor available vacancies for your rank on

No fees in any form will be collected from Applicants:

744 просмотра (2 сегодня)
21.11.2024
Горячие вакансии

2nd Engineer Hong Kong AIELYM MARITIME GROUP LIMITED

  • Зарплата: $ 11 000 - $ 11 500 в мес.
  • Тип судна: Crude Oil Tanker
  • Дата посадки: 01/07/2026
  • Длина контракта: 4 мес.

2nd Engineer Greece Navilands Group

  • Зарплата: $ 8 200 - $ 8 500 в мес.
  • Тип судна: Bulk Carrier
  • Дата посадки: 23/07/2026
  • Длина контракта: 4 мес.

2nd Engineer India Asia Group of Companies (Asia Maritime Services)

  • Зарплата: $ 7 000 - $ 7 500 в мес.
  • Тип судна: General Cargo
  • Дата посадки: 30/06/2026
  • Длина контракта: 3 мес.

Полный список вакансий 2nd Engineer
Больше вакансий для 2nd Engineer на Container Ship
  • Зарплата: $ 6 500 - $ 7 000 в мес.
  • Тип судна: Container Ship
  • Дата посадки: 01/07/2026
  • Длина контракта: 4 мес.
Armada Marine Services LLC
10 часов назад
New
  • Зарплата: $ 7 500 - $ 8 500 в мес.
  • Тип судна: Container Ship
  • Дата посадки: 24/07/2026
  • Длина контракта: 5 мес.
Amergo Group
10 часов назад
New
  • Зарплата: $ 7 500 - $ 8 000 в мес.
  • Тип судна: Container Ship
  • Дата посадки: 05/07/2026
  • Длина контракта: 4 мес.
Marine MAN / Марин МАН
13 часов назад
New
Follow