Chief Officer

  • Зарплата: $ 125 в день
  • Тип судна: Crew boat
  • Дата посадки: 27/05/2020
  • Длина контракта: 3 мес.

Информация о вакансии Chief Officer (for Crew boat):

VSL’s type – Crewboat (the vessel is operating under ADNOC charter); Wages – 115 USD per day without ADNOC approval, 125 USD per day with approval; Contract Duration: 90 days on/30 days off; Area of sailing –UAE; Join date – ASAP; Comments: The candidate must hold Master’s Unlimited License; Previously ADNOC approved candidates are preferable; Minimum obligatory experience – 24 months on the similar types of vessels actual on board in the rank of Chief Officer; Age Limit – 50 years old; Please apply with: 1. Updated CV with details of sea service; 2. COC and Endorsement and all valid STCW training certificates; 3. Passport copy; 4. Seaman’s book copies of all pages with details of sea service evidence of each vessel as details mentioned on CV; 5. Reference from previous employer; 6. Medical certificate. Send your CVs to or get hired faster: Join our Telegram Channel to see the new vacancies earlier than anyone else:

391 просмотров (3 сегодня)
19.05.2020
Горячие вакансии

Chief Officer Hong Kong AIELYM MARITIME GROUP LIMITED

  • Зарплата: $ 11 000 - $ 11 500 в мес.
  • Тип судна: VLCC
  • Дата посадки: 30/06/2026
  • Длина контракта: 4 мес.

Chief Officer India Asia Group of Companies (Asia Maritime Services)

  • Зарплата: $ 6 600 - $ 7 200 в мес.
  • Тип судна: General Cargo
  • Дата посадки: 15/07/2026
  • Длина контракта: 3 мес.

Chief Officer Ukraine Wilhelmsen Marine Personnel (Ukraine) Ltd

  • Зарплата: Договорная зарплата
  • Тип судна: LPG Tanker
  • Дата посадки: 29/07/2026
  • Длина контракта: 4 мес.

Полный список вакансий Chief Officer
Больше вакансий для Chief Officer на Crew boat
  • Зарплата: $ 200 в мес.
  • Тип судна: Crew boat
  • Дата посадки: 07/07/2026
  • Длина контракта: 4 мес.
AIELYM MARITIME GROUP LIMITED
7 часов назад
New
  • Зарплата: $ 6 500 - $ 6 900 в мес.
  • Тип судна: Crew boat
  • Дата посадки: 06/07/2026
  • Длина контракта: 3 мес.
Phoenix Maritime LLC
24.06.2026
Follow