Chief Engineer

  • Wage: $ 190 per day
  • Vessel Type: General Cargo
  • Start date: 03/08/2024
  • Contract duration: 4 months

Information about vacancy Chief Engineer (for General Cargo):

CE
Gen Cargo
190 USD/per day
ASAP joining

601 viewed (4 today)
29.07.2024
Hot Vacancies

Chief Engineer India Asia Group of Companies (Asia Maritime Services)

  • Wage: $ 9 000 - $ 10 000 per month
  • Vessel Type: Cement Carrier
  • Start date: 14/07/2026
  • Contract duration: 3 months

Chief Engineer Cyprus Martracon Group

  • Wage: $ 10 200 per month
  • Vessel Type: Container Ship
  • Start date: 26/07/2026
  • Contract duration: 3 months

Chief Engineer Ukraine AKMAR TRANSPORT LTD

  • Wage: $ 9 500 per month
  • Vessel Type: Bulk Carrier
  • Start date: 15/07/2026
  • Contract duration: 6 months

All jobs for Chief Engineer
More Vacancies for Chief Engineer on General Cargo
  • Wage: $ 9 900 per month
  • Vessel Type: General Cargo
  • Start date: 14/07/2026
  • Contract duration: 4 months
Staff Centre Group
17 hours ago
New
  • Wage: $ 7 500 per month
  • Vessel Type: General Cargo
  • Start date: 07/07/2026
  • Contract duration: 4 months
Tenet Marine Hellas Co SA
21 hours ago
New
  • Wage: $ 7 000 per month
  • Vessel Type: General Cargo
  • Start date: 07/07/2026
  • Contract duration: 4 months
Dese Crew Management
Yesterday
Follow