Save
Close
Add seaman to favorites
Remove seaman from favorites
4th Engineer: pietari Bright - Reefer / 2008-09-02 - 2008-12-12 (3 months)
AB-Cook: Norsel and Norbjorn - Bunkering Vessel / 1999-05-05 - 2008-12-12 (9 years)
3rd Engineer: Lucky Trader - Dry Cargo / 2008-07-05 - 2008-12-11 (5 months)
Motorman: Sv. Pavel - Fishing vessel / 2006-06-01 - 2006-12-15 (6 months)
AB Seaman: MIRAGE - Oil Products Tanker / 2008-06-10 - 2008-12-10 (6 months)
Assistant Cook: yaguar - Offshore Supply vessel / 2007-10-10 - 2008-12-10 (1 year)
2nd Officer: MAXIM - General cargo / 2008-05-24 - 2008-12-08 (6 months)
3rd Officer: Nikolay Zabolotskiy - Dry Cargo / 2007-11-27 - 2008-01-29 (2 months)
OS: MSC RUGBY - Container Ship / 2008-06-01 - 2008-12-08 (6 months)
OS: CMA CGM GARDENIA - Container Ship / 2007-06-19 - 2008-02-17 (8 months)
AB Seaman: ALEX-D - Bulk Carrier / 2006-07-17 - 2007-02-16 (7 months)
2nd Officer: CREDO - Dry Cargo / 2008-05-25 - 2008-12-07 (6 months)
3rd Officer: mv Kety - Dry Cargo / 2007-11-05 - 2007-11-30 (1 month)
Fitter / Welder: urmix - Bulk Carrier / 2008-08-21 - 2008-12-05 (3 months)
Fitter / Welder: SALVADORA - Bulk Carrier / 2008-06-09 - 2008-12-05 (6 months)
Motorman: AFIA - Bulk Carrier / 2007-02-11 - 2007-09-27 (8 months)
Motorman: NAVAGA - Container Ship / 2006-04-29 - 2006-10-14 (5 months)
Master: TRANSEXPRESS - Reefer / 2007-09-12 - 2008-12-05 (1 year)
Master: LAFAYETTE - Reefer / 2007-01-26 - 2007-07-15 (6 months)
Master: GRANITNYY BEREG - Reefer / 2006-03-15 - 2006-10-31 (8 months)
Master: GRANITNYY BEREG - Reefer / 2004-10-15 - 2005-05-31 (8 months)
Mechanical Supervisor: FROST 1 - Reefer / 2002-01-12 - 2003-01-12 (1 year)
2nd Officer: `Sona` - Bulk Carrier / 2008-05-05 - 2008-12-05 (7 months)
3rd Officer: `Castor Star` - Bulk Carrier / 2008-01-17 - 2008-02-07 (1 month)
AB Seaman: `Lady-P` - Bulk Carrier / 2005-05-05 - 2005-11-10 (6 months)
AB Seaman: `Dimitra` - Bulk Carrier / 2004-07-01 - 2004-12-28 (6 months)
Boatswain: Sea Quality - Dry Cargo / 2008-04-10 - 2008-12-04 (8 months)
Motorman: Usolie - Dry Cargo / 2005-05-04 - 2005-11-12 (6 months)
AB Seaman: Guard Merlin - Offshore Supply vessel / 2008-04-25 - 2011-03-20 (2 years)
AB Seaman: Guard Valiant - Offshore Supply vessel / 2008-08-13 - 2008-12-04 (4 months)
3rd Engineer: Jacaranda - Dry Cargo / 2008-06-24 - 2008-12-04 (5 months)
3rd Engineer: Jacaranda - Dry Cargo / 2008-06-24 - 2008-12-04 (5 months)
3rd Engineer: Geroi Arsenala - Dry Cargo / 2007-08-20 - 2008-02-10 (6 months)
3rd Engineer: Geroi Arsenala - Dry Cargo / 2007-08-20 - 2008-02-10 (6 months)
3rd Engineer: Geroi Arsenala - Dry Cargo / 2007-01-27 - 2007-06-05 (4 months)
Fitter / Welder: m/v "Imme" - Bulk Carrier / 2008-07-09 - 2008-12-03 (5 months)
Waiter: Maxim Gorkiy - Passenger vessel / 2008-06-06 - 2008-12-01 (6 months)
Waitress: Сергей Киров - Passenger vessel / 2007-07-25 - 2007-09-16 (2 months)
Deck Cadet: Bk Krab - Tug boat / 2008-09-03 - 2008-12-01 (3 months)
Stewardess: Pantheon - Yacht / 2008-08-01 - 2008-11-30 (4 months)
Stewardess: Pantheon - Yacht / 2008-08-01 - 2008-11-30 (4 months)
Motorman: TAVRICHESKY BRIDGE - Oil Products Tanker / 2008-07-10 - 2008-11-30 (5 months)
Motorman: GUADALAJARA - Reefer / 2007-09-28 - 2008-01-11 (3 months)