Save
Close
Add seaman to favorites
Remove seaman from favorites
Oiler: SERI ANGGUN - LPG / LNG / 2023-06-08 - 2023-11-20 (5 months)
Oiler: Seri Balqis - LPG / LNG / 2022-09-07 - 2023-03-06 (6 months)
Oiler: PUTERI ZAMRUD - LPG / LNG / 2021-12-13 - 2022-05-31 (6 months)
Wiper: Seri Bakti - LPG / LNG / 2020-12-12 - 2021-09-19 (9 months)
Wiper: Seri Ayu - LPG / LNG / 2020-05-25 - 2020-10-28 (5 months)
4th Engineer: Panoramix - Bulk Carrier / 2023-05-20 - 2023-11-19 (6 months)
Motorman: Dumbledore - Chemical tanker / 2022-07-22 - 2023-01-28 (6 months)
Wiper: Loanna - Oil Products Tanker / 2021-05-17 - 2021-12-24 (7 months)
Engine Cadet: Lenkaran - Chemical tanker / 2020-08-18 - 2020-10-21 (2 months)
3rd Engineer: Med Sea Canary - General cargo / 2023-06-15 - 2023-11-18 (5 months)
AB / Motorman: SABIT ORUCOV - Passenger vessel / 2022-11-01 - 2023-01-31 (3 months)
AB / Motorman: FG SEFA - General cargo / 2022-06-14 - 2022-09-22 (3 months)
AB / Motorman: ODESSA 1 - General cargo / 2021-10-16 - 2022-03-16 (5 months)
AB / Motorman: TABRIZ KHALILBAYLI - Survey vessel / 2021-04-18 - 2021-08-20 (4 months)
4th Engineer: MAR - Bulk Carrier / 2023-08-14 - 2023-11-18 (3 months)
Trainee Engineer: Karina C - General cargo / 2022-11-06 - 2023-04-14 (5 months)
Wiper: Karla C - General cargo / 2021-09-21 - 2022-05-31 (8 months)
Wiper: Victoria C - General cargo / 2020-08-17 - 2021-03-23 (7 months)
Wiper: Alam Mulia - Bulk Carrier / 2019-09-03 - 2020-02-16 (5 months)
4th Engineer: SAGA - Oil Products Tanker / 2023-05-29 - 2023-11-18 (6 months)
3rd Engineer: BBC Hong Kong - Multi-Purpose Vessel / 2022-04-03 - 2022-12-31 (9 months)
4th Engineer: Antares Experience (ex-Celestyal Experience) - Passenger vessel / 2021-09-04 - 2021-12-07 (3 months)
3rd Engineer: Amethyst - General cargo / 2020-08-21 - 2021-02-28 (6 months)
Engine Cadet: Pobeda - RO-RO / 2019-04-15 - 2019-06-30 (2 months)
4th Engineer: Emilia - Crude Oil Tanker / 2023-09-10 - 2023-11-18 (2 months)
3rd Engineer: Shetland - Cement Carrier / 2022-12-15 - 2023-03-15 (3 months)
Oiler: Nordick Moon - VLCC / 2021-07-18 - 2022-02-10 (7 months)
Motorman: John Paul K - Multi-Purpose Vessel / 2020-07-08 - 2021-01-18 (6 months)
4th Engineer: Yaroslavl - Oil Products Tanker / 2019-08-19 - 2019-12-18 (4 months)
4th Engineer: MBC DAISY - Bulk Carrier / 2023-09-15 - 2023-11-17 (2 months)
4th Engineer: MBC Daisy - Bulk Carrier / 2023-05-02 - 2023-08-17 (3 months)
Wiper: MBC DAISY - Bulk Carrier / 2022-02-03 - 2022-08-20 (7 months)
Wiper: MBC DAISY - Bulk Carrier / 2021-05-18 - 2021-12-17 (7 months)
Motorman: WILLIAM R CROYLE - AHTS / 2020-03-14 - 2020-12-01 (9 months)
3rd Engineer: R/V Odin Finder - Survey vessel / 2023-09-29 - 2023-11-17 (2 months)
Motorman: CMA CGM Sorbonne - Container Ship / 2023-02-07 - 2023-07-26 (6 months)
Motorman: MSC Charlotte - Container Ship / 2021-12-29 - 2022-07-23 (7 months)
Motorman: MSC Fiammetta - Container Ship / 2020-06-23 - 2021-03-30 (9 months)
Motorman: MSC Lena F - Container Ship / 2019-05-03 - 2019-11-13 (6 months)
4th Engineer: LILA CHENNAI - Bulk Carrier / 2023-08-17 - 2023-11-16 (3 months)
Oiler: MSC BEIJING - Container Ship / 2022-12-21 - 2023-06-29 (6 months)
Wiper: MSC BEIJING - Container Ship / 2021-10-30 - 2022-08-26 (10 months)
Wiper: MSC CAROLINA - Container Ship / 2021-04-06 - 2021-07-11 (3 months)
Messman: MSC MELINE - Container Ship / 2020-05-11 - 2020-12-12 (7 months)
Oiler: Viking Odessa - RO-RO / 2023-04-26 - 2023-11-16 (7 months)
Engine Cadet: Leah - Container Ship / 2022-04-10 - 2022-08-30 (5 months)
Engine Cadet: SEREN - General cargo / 2021-09-01 - 2022-03-31 (7 months)
Engine Cadet: Dunay - Dredger / 2021-03-17 - 2021-08-17 (5 months)
4th Engineer: Hafnia Aronaldo - Chemical tanker / 2023-06-21 - 2023-11-16 (5 months)
4th Engineer: Polar Unicorn - Oil Products Tanker / 2022-05-04 - 2022-11-28 (7 months)
Oiler: Polar Unicorn - Oil Products Tanker / 2022-02-16 - 2022-05-03 (3 months)
Oiler: KOI - Oil Products Tanker / 2021-04-03 - 2021-10-25 (7 months)
Oiler: Flagship Lotus - Oil Products Tanker / 2019-12-19 - 2020-07-02 (6 months)
Motorman: WILSON ALMERIA - Multi-Purpose Vessel / 2023-05-07 - 2023-11-16 (6 months)
Motorman: Alizee - General cargo / 2022-05-24 - 2023-01-27 (8 months)
Motorman: VIVA VESNA - Bulk Carrier / 2021-04-27 - 2021-12-02 (7 months)
Motorman: ATLAS WAWE - General cargo / 2021-02-12 - 2021-04-12 (2 months)
Motorman: SDS GREEN - Multi-Purpose Vessel / 2020-06-17 - 2020-12-16 (6 months)
4th Engineer: MSC BIANCA SILVIA - Container Ship / 2023-05-03 - 2023-11-16 (6 months)
4th Engineer: MSC ANNICK - Container Ship / 2022-06-10 - 2022-12-23 (6 months)
4th Engineer: MSC CAROLINA - Container Ship / 2021-10-23 - 2022-04-01 (5 months)
Motorman: MSC CAROLINA - Container Ship / 2021-04-06 - 2021-10-22 (7 months)
Oiler: ANNA - General cargo / 2020-06-14 - 2021-02-14 (8 months)
4th Engineer: ALEXANDROS 1 - General cargo / 2023-03-15 - 2023-11-15 (8 months)
3rd Engineer: SABRINA - General cargo / 2021-10-12 - 2022-08-25 (10 months)
4th Engineer: SABRINA - General cargo / 2020-06-22 - 2021-04-17 (10 months)
Oiler: SIGMA - General cargo / 2019-09-20 - 2020-04-16 (7 months)
Oiler: SELECTA - Bulk Carrier / 2018-11-10 - 2019-06-04 (7 months)
4th Engineer: m/v LOUISE - Container Ship / 2023-02-24 - 2023-11-15 (9 months)
4th Engineer: m/v Baltic Spring - Reefer / 2021-02-07 - 2021-10-21 (8 months)
4th Engineer: m/v Baltic Summer - Reefer / 2020-02-21 - 2020-08-08 (6 months)
4th Engineer: m/v Crown Topaz - Reefer / 2019-07-12 - 2019-11-15 (4 months)
4th Engineer: m/v Baltic Summer - Reefer / 2018-08-07 - 2019-01-07 (5 months)
4th Engineer: MESDAR - VLCC / 2023-08-19 - 2023-11-14 (3 months)
4th Engineer: MESDAR - VLCC / 2022-09-04 - 2023-04-12 (7 months)
4th Engineer: FRONT OCELOT - Crude Oil Tanker / 2021-11-12 - 2022-06-08 (7 months)
Engine Cadet: Silia T - Crude Oil Tanker / 2020-08-03 - 2021-01-08 (5 months)
Motorman: Inzhener Chitanava - Oil Products Tanker / 2017-09-22 - 2020-06-10 (2 years)
3rd Engineer: Wilson Saimaa - Dry Cargo / 2023-07-15 - 2023-11-13 (4 months)
AB / Motorman: Wilson Twisteden - Dry Cargo / 2022-12-11 - 2023-03-17 (3 months)
AB / Motorman: Wilson Narvik - Dry Cargo / 2022-09-14 - 2022-11-11 (2 months)
AB / Motorman: Wilson Lista - Dry Cargo / 2022-02-08 - 2022-07-01 (5 months)
AB / Motorman: Wilson Lista - Dry Cargo / 2021-05-21 - 2021-09-18 (4 months)
4th Engineer: NEON - Crude Oil Tanker / 2023-05-21 - 2023-11-13 (6 months)
Trainee Engineer: NEON - Crude Oil Tanker / 2023-04-17 - 2023-05-20 (1 month)
Engine Cadet: Stena Imprimis - Oil Products Tanker / 2022-09-26 - 2023-01-20 (4 months)
Engine Cadet: Stena Superior - Crude Oil Tanker / 2021-07-21 - 2022-01-30 (6 months)
4th Engineer: ONE DESTINY - Bulk Carrier / 2023-07-28 - 2023-11-13 (4 months)
3rd Engineer: Volga Dream - Passenger vessel / 2022-05-22 - 2022-10-15 (5 months)
3rd Engineer: Volga Dream - Passenger vessel / 2021-05-17 - 2021-10-17 (5 months)
4th Engineer: Volga Dream - Passenger vessel / 2019-05-01 - 2019-10-10 (5 months)
4th Engineer: Volga Dream - Passenger vessel / 2018-04-29 - 2018-10-24 (6 months)
4th Engineer: Energy PACIFIC - LPG / LNG / 2023-08-16 - 2023-11-13 (3 months)
4th Engineer: Energy INTELLIGENCE - LPG / LNG / 2023-01-17 - 2023-06-05 (5 months)
4th Engineer: AVANCE LEVANT - LPG / LNG / 2022-06-20 - 2022-08-27 (2 months)
4th Engineer: LEVANT - LPG / LNG / 2021-11-08 - 2022-06-19 (7 months)
4th Engineer: LEVANT - LPG / LNG / 2021-01-07 - 2021-07-11 (6 months)