Save
Close
Add seaman to favorites
Remove seaman from favorites
3rd Engineer: Ederra - Oil Products Tanker / 2024-02-01 - 2024-02-15 (14 days)
4th Engineer: Hafeet - VLCC / 2023-07-30 - 2023-11-30 (4 months)
4th Engineer: Hafeet - VLCC / 2023-06-13 - 2023-06-29 (1 month)
4th Engineer: DAS - VLCC / 2022-11-18 - 2023-03-18 (4 months)
3rd Engineer: MAGNUS - Crude Oil Tanker / 2022-05-27 - 2022-06-23 (1 month)
4th Engineer: Ereikoussa - Bulk Carrier / 2023-08-21 - 2024-02-15 (6 months)
Oiler: Ereikoussa - Bulk Carrier / 2023-03-16 - 2023-08-20 (5 months)
Wiper: Star Laura - Bulk Carrier / 2022-03-17 - 2022-11-02 (8 months)
Wiper: Emilia - Bulk Carrier / 2021-04-25 - 2022-01-04 (8 months)
Motorman: Atlantic Germes - Fishing vessel / 2020-04-11 - 2020-12-17 (8 months)
3rd Engineer: Da Dan Xia - General cargo / 2023-11-15 - 2024-02-15 (3 months)
3rd Engineer: Da Tong Yun - Heavy lift vessel / 2022-11-28 - 2023-07-07 (7 months)
3rd Engineer: Amaryllis - Bulk Carrier / 2021-07-21 - 2022-02-10 (7 months)
3rd Engineer: Dem Five - Bulk Carrier / 2020-08-29 - 2021-02-16 (6 months)
Motorman: Irongate - Bulk Carrier / 2019-10-22 - 2020-07-26 (9 months)
3rd Engineer: Makalu - Crude Oil Tanker / 2023-10-17 - 2024-02-15 (4 months)
2nd Engineer: Maersk Bintan - Container Ship / 2022-12-04 - 2023-06-12 (6 months)
2nd Engineer: Maersk Buton - Container Ship / 2022-04-02 - 2022-09-18 (6 months)
2nd Engineer: Carsten Maersk - Container Ship / 2021-05-21 - 2021-12-08 (7 months)
2nd Engineer: Wide Bravo - Container Ship / 2020-03-07 - 2020-09-29 (7 months)
3rd Engineer: Zografia - Bulk Carrier / 2023-03-23 - 2024-02-15 (11 months)
4th Engineer: Zografia - Bulk Carrier / 2022-06-04 - 2023-01-04 (7 months)
4th Engineer: Evanthia - Bulk Carrier / 2021-11-08 - 2022-05-15 (6 months)
4th Engineer: Osiris - Bulk Carrier / 2020-07-11 - 2021-06-23 (11 months)
Motorman: Osiris - Bulk Carrier / 2019-08-07 - 2020-01-28 (6 months)
3rd Engineer: Lucena carrier - Reefer / 2023-09-01 - 2024-02-15 (5 months)
3rd Engineer: Toledo carrier - Reefer / 2022-10-25 - 2023-06-16 (8 months)
4th Engineer: Toledo carrier - Reefer / 2021-12-10 - 2022-08-27 (9 months)
4th Engineer: Toledo carrier - Reefer / 2020-10-30 - 2021-06-30 (8 months)
3rd Engineer: Luca - Multi-Purpose Vessel / 2019-12-03 - 2020-06-14 (6 months)
3rd Engineer: Sea Hellinis - RO-RO / 2023-12-01 - 2024-02-14 (2 months)
Mechanical Technician: Bull - Bulk Carrier / 2022-12-30 - 2023-10-12 (9 months)
Mechanical Technician: Clara - Bulk Carrier / 2023-07-18 - 2023-08-08 (1 month)
Mechanical Technician: Badger - Bulk Carrier / 2023-04-16 - 2023-06-15 (2 months)
Mechanical Technician: Tiger - Container Ship / 2022-09-28 - 2022-10-26 (1 month)
3rd Engineer: Pioneering Spirit DP3 - Pipe laying vessel / 2024-01-03 - 2024-02-14 (1 month)
3rd Engineer: Pioneering Spirit DP3 - Pipe laying vessel / 2023-10-31 - 2023-12-06 (1 month)
3rd Engineer: Pioneering Spirit DP3 - Pipe laying vessel / 2023-08-22 - 2023-10-06 (1 month)
DP Engineer: Highland Eagle (SSV DP2) - ROV Support vessel / 2023-05-11 - 2023-06-30 (2 months)
Single Engineer: MO7 (CTV) non-DP - Crew boat / 2023-04-03 - 2023-05-03 (1 month)
3rd Engineer: Mainport Edge - ROV Support vessel / 2024-01-13 - 2024-02-14 (1 month)
3rd Engineer: VOS Sweet - DSV (Diving Support) / 2023-05-12 - 2023-09-06 (4 months)
3rd Engineer: VOS Sweet - DSV (Diving Support) / 2023-06-09 - 2023-08-28 (3 months)
3rd Engineer: VOS Sweet - DSV (Diving Support) / 2023-02-12 - 2023-03-03 (1 month)
3rd Engineer: VOS Sweet - DSV (Diving Support) / 2022-11-02 - 2022-12-11 (1 month)
3rd Engineer: TETI - Chemical tanker / 2023-11-10 - 2024-02-14 (3 months)
4th Engineer: PETRA I - Bulk Carrier / 2022-09-14 - 2023-01-13 (4 months)
3rd Engineer: CLEMENTINE - RO-RO / 2022-04-30 - 2022-06-28 (2 months)
Motorman: SKF TIMMERMAN - LPG / LNG / 2021-01-14 - 2021-07-05 (6 months)
Motorman: MSC SUEZ - Container Ship / 2020-03-17 - 2020-10-17 (7 months)
4th Engineer: MSC Clementina F - Container Ship / 2023-08-26 - 2024-02-12 (6 months)
Motorman: MSC SASHA - Container Ship / 2022-09-07 - 2023-03-14 (6 months)
Motorman: MSC YURIDA III - Container Ship / 2022-03-15 - 2022-04-26 (1 month)
Motorman: MSC ARUSHI R - Container Ship / 2021-12-04 - 2022-03-14 (3 months)
Motorman: MSC CLEA - Container Ship / 2021-02-23 - 2021-09-20 (7 months)
3rd Engineer: Marsa victory - Container Ship / 2023-07-06 - 2024-02-11 (7 months)
3rd Engineer: Jabal ali7 - Ferry / 2022-01-26 - 2022-10-11 (8 months)
3rd Engineer: Alfahidi - RO-RO / 2021-05-18 - 2021-11-16 (6 months)
3rd Engineer: Jabal Ali 7 - RO-RO / 2020-09-20 - 2021-03-30 (6 months)
3rd Engineer: Jabal Ali 3 - RO-RO / 2019-05-05 - 2020-02-29 (10 months)
3rd Engineer: Aquaprosper - Bulk Carrier / 2023-09-26 - 2024-02-11 (5 months)
3rd Engineer: Sentosa Trader - Container Ship / 2023-01-30 - 2023-05-30 (4 months)
3rd Engineer: Christine Oldendorff - Bulk Carrier / 2021-04-02 - 2021-07-26 (4 months)
4th Engineer: Philipp Oldendorff - Bulk Carrier / 2020-05-20 - 2020-10-30 (5 months)
4th Engineer: BFP Melody - Container Ship / 2019-03-25 - 2019-10-19 (7 months)
3rd Engineer: NIMBO-1 - Bulk Carrier / 2023-10-08 - 2024-02-10 (4 months)
3rd Engineer: FESCO Nevelsk - General cargo / 2022-08-02 - 2023-07-25 (12 months)
4th Engineer: Stolt Osprey - Chemical tanker / 2004-10-20 - 2005-04-25 (6 months)
4th Engineer: Stolt Hawk - Chemical tanker / 2004-01-26 - 2004-06-25 (5 months)
Engineer Assistant: Stolt Avenir - Chemical tanker / 2003-03-29 - 2003-07-01 (3 months)
3rd Engineer: ADAMASTOS - Container Ship / 2023-09-29 - 2024-02-10 (4 months)
3rd Engineer: CMA CGM THAMES - Container Ship / 2023-01-20 - 2023-05-22 (4 months)
3rd Engineer: CMA CGM VENTANIA - Container Ship / 2022-07-13 - 2022-11-13 (4 months)
4th Engineer: CMA CGM MARSEILLE - Container Ship / 2021-06-15 - 2021-11-04 (5 months)
4th Engineer: Soroe Maersk - Container Ship / 2020-10-24 - 2021-01-25 (3 months)
3rd Engineer: Shturman Malygin - Shuttle Tanker / 2023-11-27 - 2024-02-10 (2 months)
3rd Engineer: Shturman Malygin - Shuttle Tanker / 2023-07-12 - 2023-09-27 (2 months)
4th Engineer: Kirill lavrov - Shuttle Tanker / 2023-01-26 - 2023-04-24 (3 months)
4th Engineer: Kirill lavrov - Shuttle Tanker / 2022-08-27 - 2022-11-10 (2 months)
4th Engineer: Kirill lavrov - Shuttle Tanker / 2022-03-20 - 2022-06-28 (3 months)
3rd Engineer: SWANSEA - Bulk Carrier / 2023-08-14 - 2024-02-09 (6 months)
3rd Engineer: SWANSEA - Bulk Carrier / 2022-09-01 - 2023-01-24 (5 months)
3rd Engineer: CROWN TOPAZ - Reefer / 2022-03-24 - 2022-05-27 (2 months)
3rd Engineer: BRIDGE - Container Ship / 2021-04-30 - 2021-11-18 (7 months)
3rd Engineer: SPRINTER - Container Ship / 2020-06-17 - 2020-12-24 (6 months)
3rd Engineer: m/v MSC Tampico - Container Ship / 2023-07-03 - 2024-02-09 (7 months)
4th Engineer: m/v MSC Samu - Container Ship / 2022-08-31 - 2023-04-29 (8 months)
Engineer Assistant: MSC Nikoleta - Container Ship / 2021-10-21 - 2022-02-19 (4 months)
Motorman: MSC Nikoleta - Container Ship / 2021-05-31 - 2021-10-20 (5 months)
Motorman: MSC Japan - Container Ship / 2020-09-16 - 2021-04-25 (7 months)
3rd Engineer: M/V Hypatia de Alejandria - Ferry / 2023-11-06 - 2024-02-09 (3 months)
Motorman: M/V Hypatia de Alejandria - Ferry / 2023-05-13 - 2023-09-26 (4 months)
Motorman: M/V Hypatia de Alejandria - Ferry / 2022-11-12 - 2023-03-18 (4 months)
Motorman: M/V Napoles - Ferry / 2021-07-22 - 2021-11-22 (4 months)
Motorman: m/v Bluefort - Floating Hotel / 2021-01-05 - 2021-05-05 (4 months)
3rd Engineer: Biglift Baffin - Heavy lift vessel / 2023-12-12 - 2024-02-08 (2 months)
Wiper: Bluefin - Chemical tanker / 2023-03-23 - 2023-07-31 (4 months)
Wiper: BBC Singapore - Multi-Purpose Vessel / 2022-06-08 - 2022-12-14 (6 months)
Motorman: Vodla-2 - Dry Cargo / 2022-02-11 - 2022-03-22 (1 month)
Motorman: Sormovo-1 - Dry Cargo / 2021-10-15 - 2021-12-27 (2 months)