Save
Close
Add seaman to favorites
Remove seaman from favorites
2nd Officer: Aegaes - Chemical tanker / 2008-12-20 - 2009-08-28 (8 months)
2nd Officer: Kozelskiy - Fishing vessel / 2009-05-08 - 2009-08-26 (4 months)
3rd Officer: Planeta - Fishing vessel / 2009-01-26 - 2009-04-09 (2 months)
3rd Officer: Slavynka - Fishing vessel / 2008-01-23 - 2008-12-15 (11 months)
3rd Officer: Selihino - Fishing vessel / 2006-12-08 - 2008-01-17 (1 year)
2nd Officer: Svytoi Nikolai - Fishing vessel / 2005-07-28 - 2005-11-23 (4 months)
2nd Officer: Athina - Crude Oil Tanker / 2009-03-28 - 2009-08-10 (4 months)
2nd Officer: Korsakov - Bunkering Vessel / 2008-08-03 - 2008-09-02 (1 month)
2nd Officer: Siziman - Bunkering Vessel / 2008-06-10 - 2008-07-15 (1 month)
3rd Officer: Trade Arowr - Cement Carrier / 2007-05-02 - 2007-06-30 (2 months)
3rd Officer: Sagitta - Dry Cargo / 2006-02-03 - 2006-06-14 (4 months)
2nd Engineer: Arda K - Container Ship / 2012-01-16 - 2012-05-30 (4 months)
2nd Engineer: Pera - Dry Cargo / 2011-06-03 - 2011-09-11 (3 months)
2nd Officer: Tuman - Heavy lift vessel / 2009-03-03 - 2009-08-07 (5 months)
2nd Engineer: Chelsea-4 - Dry Cargo / 2008-07-19 - 2008-09-23 (2 months)
2nd Officer: Diamond - Dry Cargo / 2008-02-06 - 2008-07-10 (5 months)
Chief Officer: Latsis - General cargo / 2013-04-22 - 2013-09-05 (4 months)
Chief Officer: Pendik - General cargo / 2012-04-10 - 2012-07-16 (3 months)
Chief Officer: Latsis - General cargo / 2010-10-05 - 2011-04-16 (6 months)
Chief Officer: Latsis - General cargo / 2010-05-01 - 2010-09-06 (4 months)
2nd Officer: Elisa - Accomodation barge / 2009-04-29 - 2009-08-04 (3 months)
Chief Officer: MARTYN LATSIS - Other vessels / 2010-10-05 - 2011-04-16 (6 months)
Chief Officer: MARTYN LATSIS - Other vessels / 2010-05-01 - 2010-09-06 (4 months)
2nd Officer: SMYRNA - Dry Cargo / 2008-10-31 - 2009-01-22 (3 months)
2nd Officer: THEO - Dry Cargo / 2008-06-06 - 2008-08-29 (3 months)
Chief Officer: Mekong Spirit - Container Ship / 2009-11-17 - 2010-05-25 (6 months)
2nd Officer: Dina Trader - Container Ship / 2009-04-05 - 2009-08-03 (4 months)
2nd Officer: Grace - General cargo / 2009-05-25 - 2009-08-02 (2 months)
2nd Officer: Ursula - General cargo / 2008-03-13 - 2008-10-23 (7 months)
2nd Officer: Grace - General cargo / 2009-05-25 - 2009-08-02 (2 months)
Chief Officer: Topaz - Passenger vessel / 2011-02-08 - 2011-06-13 (4 months)
Chief Officer: Vzmorye - Offshore Supply vessel / 2009-09-21 - 2011-02-08 (1 year)
Chief Officer: Atlet-4 - Crane vessel / 2009-07-27 - 2009-09-21 (2 months)
2nd Officer: Gandurinskiy - Offshore Supply vessel / 2008-02-26 - 2009-07-27 (1 year)
Chief Officer: Balkhan - Standby-safety vessel / 2007-08-03 - 2007-11-23 (4 months)
Chief Officer: jmc-44 - Accomodation barge / 2009-07-29 - 2013-04-28 (3 years)
2nd Officer: Volgo-balt-243 - Bulk Carrier / 2009-03-10 - 2009-07-24 (4 months)
2nd Officer: Volgo-balt 243 - Bulk Carrier / 2008-06-15 - 2008-12-29 (6 months)
2nd Officer: Lord Byron - Bulk Carrier / 2008-10-07 - 2009-07-17 (9 months)
2nd Officer: Sunny Maria - Reefer / 2007-10-16 - 2008-04-26 (6 months)
2nd Officer: “OMSKIY-99” - Dry Cargo / 2007-03-23 - 2007-08-01 (4 months)
2nd Officer: Aion - Crane vessel / 2008-12-17 - 2009-07-16 (7 months)
2nd Officer: Yantalles - Timber Carrier / 2007-07-06 - 2007-12-05 (5 months)
2nd Officer: SIBIRSKIY-2115 - Dry Cargo / 2006-09-07 - 2007-03-07 (6 months)
3rd Officer: MIKHAIL LUKONIN - Crane vessel / 2006-03-08 - 2006-05-27 (3 months)
3rd Officer: SIBIRSKIY-2116 - Dry Cargo / 2005-04-26 - 2005-10-30 (6 months)
2nd Officer: BBC TASMANIA - Dry Cargo / 2009-03-19 - 2009-06-30 (3 months)
2nd Officer: BBC TAHITI - Dry Cargo / 2008-06-12 - 2008-12-24 (6 months)
3rd Officer: FRANKLIN - Bulk Carrier / 2007-10-08 - 2008-02-13 (4 months)
2nd Officer: JESSICA - RO-RO / 2006-11-29 - 2007-06-03 (6 months)
2nd Officer: AHORA - Dry Cargo / 2006-05-01 - 2006-09-16 (4 months)
Chief Officer: Ocean Bird - Multi-Purpose Vessel / 2012-05-31 - 2012-08-28 (3 months)
Chief Officer: Marlene - Multi-Purpose Vessel / 2011-07-20 - 2011-11-21 (4 months)
Chief Officer: Alexia - Bulk Carrier / 2010-08-28 - 2011-01-23 (5 months)
2nd Officer: Smarty - Bulk Carrier / 2008-12-20 - 2009-06-14 (6 months)
2nd Officer: Lake Ontario - Bulk Carrier / 2008-08-25 - 2008-09-10 (1 month)
2nd Officer: EAST EXPRESS - General cargo / 2008-11-11 - 2009-06-06 (7 months)
AB Seaman: MSC ALEXANDRA - Container Ship / 2007-12-05 - 2008-09-03 (9 months)
AB Seaman: NAUTIC - Container Ship / 2007-01-24 - 2007-08-08 (6 months)
AB Seaman: CMA CGM MAKASSAR - Container Ship / 2006-02-05 - 2006-11-11 (9 months)
AB Seaman: TAURUS 1 - General cargo / 2005-06-03 - 2005-11-11 (5 months)
2nd Officer: Lida - General cargo / 2008-12-07 - 2009-06-05 (6 months)
2nd Officer: Emerald - Dry Cargo / 2008-03-14 - 2008-10-10 (7 months)
Deck Cadet: Khudozhnik Plastov - Dry Cargo / 2007-02-19 - 2007-09-10 (7 months)
2nd Officer: Hamburg Way - Bulk Carrier / 2008-11-25 - 2009-05-28 (6 months)
3rd Officer: CSL Metis - Bulk Carrier / 2008-05-04 - 2008-09-09 (4 months)
3rd Officer: Pioneer - Bulk Carrier / 2007-09-14 - 2008-01-25 (4 months)
Deck Cadet: CSL Atlas - Bulk Carrier / 2006-11-28 - 2007-03-29 (4 months)
Deck Cadet: Peregrine - Bulk Carrier / 2006-04-14 - 2006-09-02 (5 months)
3rd Officer: Princess Natalie - Bulk Carrier / 2011-11-10 - 2012-04-25 (5 months)
3rd Officer: Panamax Dawn - Dry Cargo / 2011-01-15 - 2011-07-20 (6 months)
3rd Officer: Bars - Dry Cargo / 2010-05-12 - 2010-09-10 (4 months)
2nd Officer: Volgobalt - 150 - Dry Cargo / 2008-11-28 - 2009-05-27 (6 months)
AB Seaman: Green Egersund - Reefer / 2008-01-26 - 2008-07-09 (5 months)
3rd Officer: MALAGA - Bulk Carrier / 2010-09-24 - 2011-01-07 (3 months)
3rd Officer: BRISTOL BAY - Reefer / 2009-11-21 - 2010-04-21 (5 months)
2nd Officer: EW McKINLEY - Reefer / 2008-10-21 - 2009-05-21 (7 months)
3rd Officer: MATTERHORN - Reefer / 2008-02-14 - 2008-08-05 (6 months)
3rd Officer: Vinson - Reefer / 2007-09-28 - 2008-01-04 (3 months)