Save
Close
Add seaman to favorites
Remove seaman from favorites
Chief Officer: FORTUNA - Dry Cargo / 2014-10-05 - 2015-12-10 (1 year)
Chief Officer: LYGRA - RO-RO / 2013-07-31 - 2013-11-01 (3 months)
Chief Officer: LYGRA - RO-RO / 2013-03-02 - 2013-07-06 (4 months)
2nd Officer: LYGRA - RO-RO / 2012-02-05 - 2012-07-26 (6 months)
2nd Officer: LYGRA - RO-RO / 2011-04-23 - 2011-09-29 (5 months)
2nd Officer: Norient Star - Chemical tanker / 2012-03-24 - 2012-07-24 (4 months)
3rd Officer: Baltic Freedom - Chemical tanker / 2011-06-20 - 2011-12-06 (6 months)
3rd Officer: Ice Blade - Oil Products Tanker / 2010-10-07 - 2011-02-19 (4 months)
3rd Officer: Ice Blade - Oil Products Tanker / 2009-12-20 - 2010-05-24 (5 months)
3rd Officer: Kerel - Chemical tanker / 2009-04-04 - 2009-09-02 (5 months)
2nd Officer: Dmitry Varvarin - Dry Cargo / 2012-04-12 - 2012-07-23 (3 months)
3rd Officer: MSC MIRA - Container Ship / 2013-10-18 - 2014-03-20 (5 months)
2nd Officer: King Justus - Container Ship / 2012-03-10 - 2012-07-22 (4 months)
3rd Officer: Cape Mondego - Container Ship / 2011-08-24 - 2011-12-30 (4 months)
3rd Officer: Cape Mondego - Container Ship / 2010-11-28 - 2011-03-30 (4 months)
Cargo Supervisor: SAXI BATUQUE - FPSO / 2012-12-12 - 2013-02-05 (2 months)
2nd Officer: CIDADE DE PARATY - FPSO / 2012-04-18 - 2012-07-20 (3 months)
2nd Officer: RICH QUEEN II - Crude Oil Tanker / 2011-04-18 - 2011-11-16 (7 months)
3rd Officer: NORDIC PIA - Oil Products Tanker / 2010-07-14 - 2010-11-20 (4 months)
3rd Officer: PETROBRAS 57 - FPSO / 2010-01-24 - 2010-05-10 (4 months)
2nd Officer: "BRANT" - Bulk Carrier / 2011-11-05 - 2012-07-20 (8 months)
2nd Officer: "BRANT" - Bulk Carrier / 2011-11-05 - 2012-07-20 (8 months)
2nd Officer: "MOTTLER" - Bulk Carrier / 2010-04-25 - 2011-01-27 (9 months)
2nd Engineer: "BLUEWING" - Bulk Carrier / 2009-06-28 - 2009-12-29 (6 months)
2nd Officer: "M. Rylskiy" - General cargo / 2008-04-23 - 2008-09-16 (5 months)
Chief Officer: Angara - Bunkering Vessel / 2014-10-01 - 2018-05-18 (3 years)
2nd Officer: Ainazi - Chemical tanker / 2012-01-27 - 2012-07-19 (6 months)
2nd Officer: Zemgale - Chemical tanker / 2011-07-25 - 2011-10-21 (3 months)
2nd Officer: Ance - Chemical tanker / 2010-08-05 - 2011-03-07 (7 months)
2nd Officer: Ance - Chemical tanker / 2009-11-05 - 2010-03-23 (5 months)
3rd Officer: FEOFAN SHOKHIREV - Dry Cargo / 2012-09-09 - 2013-03-29 (7 months)
2nd Officer: Volgo-Balt 121 - Dry Cargo / 2012-02-15 - 2012-07-17 (5 months)
OS: LUCIE DELMAS - RO-RO / 2011-01-21 - 2011-06-20 (5 months)
OS: ADELINE DELMAS - Bulk Carrier / 2010-07-27 - 2011-01-15 (6 months)
Boatswain: BLUESTAR - Container Ship / 2009-07-04 - 2009-12-15 (5 months)
2nd Officer: Bunga Kasturi Enam - VLCC / 2012-01-16 - 2012-07-16 (6 months)
2nd Officer: Bunga Kasturi Lima - VLCC / 2011-07-18 - 2011-09-10 (2 months)
2nd Officer: Eagle Toledo - Crude Oil Tanker / 2011-04-06 - 2011-07-17 (3 months)
2nd Officer: Eagle Stealth - Crude Oil Tanker / 2010-07-12 - 2011-01-06 (6 months)
2nd Officer: Eagle Seville - Crude Oil Tanker / 2009-08-08 - 2010-02-16 (6 months)
2nd Officer: KAMAL-XXXV - Dredger / 2011-11-15 - 2012-07-15 (8 months)
3rd Officer: ARABATSKIY - Dredger / 2011-04-30 - 2011-10-17 (6 months)
3rd Officer: ARABATSKIY - Dredger / 2010-12-08 - 2011-04-20 (4 months)
3rd Officer: PRINCESSA ELENA - Passenger vessel / 2010-05-23 - 2010-12-07 (6 months)
AB / Crane Operator: PRINCESSA ELENA - Passenger vessel / 2010-04-30 - 2010-05-20 (1 month)
2nd Officer: Kiboku - Seismic vessel / 2012-05-17 - 2012-07-15 (2 months)
2nd Officer: Wilson Gdynia - General cargo / 2012-02-03 - 2012-07-15 (5 months)
3rd Officer: Amur 2518 - Dry Cargo / 2010-07-20 - 2010-11-24 (4 months)
AB Seaman: Tyumen 3 - Dry Cargo / 2009-04-22 - 2009-08-20 (4 months)
Deck Cadet: Timka - General cargo / 2008-10-20 - 2009-02-10 (4 months)
2nd Officer: EXCALIBUR - Dry Cargo / 2012-02-17 - 2012-07-15 (5 months)
2nd Officer: SANTA ELENA - Dry Cargo / 2011-03-29 - 2011-10-12 (6 months)
2nd Officer: ST SOPHIA - Dry Cargo / 2009-12-07 - 2010-09-06 (9 months)
2nd Officer: PROFESSOR BUBNOV - Dry Cargo / 2008-10-03 - 2009-05-25 (8 months)
2nd Officer: DANUBE VOYAGER - Dry Cargo / 2007-11-18 - 2008-04-27 (5 months)
2nd Officer: Alpha - Dry Cargo / 2011-12-23 - 2012-07-13 (7 months)
2nd Officer: Alpha - Dry Cargo / 2011-03-27 - 2011-10-06 (6 months)
2nd Officer: Amaliya - Bulk Carrier / 2012-02-17 - 2012-07-13 (5 months)
2nd Officer: Murmansk - Bulk Carrier / 2011-10-04 - 2012-01-07 (3 months)
2nd Officer: Kapitan Kudlay - Bulk Carrier / 2010-12-24 - 2011-06-08 (5 months)
2nd Officer: Kapitan Kudlay - Bulk Carrier / 2010-01-20 - 2010-08-12 (7 months)
2nd Officer: Monchegorsk - General cargo / 2009-09-19 - 2010-01-06 (4 months)
2nd Officer: M/V `OLGA` - General cargo / 2010-01-05 - 2012-07-13 (2 years)
2nd Officer: M/V `OLGA` - General cargo / 2009-06-07 - 2009-09-25 (4 months)
No Experience
No Experience
2nd Officer: ST"STARK" - Fishing vessel / 2012-01-12 - 2012-07-12 (6 months)
3rd Officer: m/v"Golden Arrow III" - Cement Carrier / 2012-11-01 - 2013-06-06 (7 months)
2nd Officer: m/v"Daryadel-1" - General cargo / 2012-02-17 - 2012-07-12 (5 months)
2nd Officer: m/v"Dorita" - General cargo / 2011-05-06 - 2011-11-26 (7 months)
3rd Officer: m/v"Delphinus" - General cargo / 2010-06-13 - 2011-01-01 (7 months)
2nd Officer: Chelsea 7 - General cargo / 2012-03-08 - 2012-07-10 (4 months)
3rd Officer: Chelsea 7 - General cargo / 2012-01-15 - 2012-03-07 (2 months)
3rd Officer: Chelsea 7 - General cargo / 2011-06-05 - 2011-11-10 (5 months)
Junior officer: Aspro - Dry Cargo / 2010-09-10 - 2011-02-25 (5 months)
2nd Officer: Sandra - Bulk Carrier / 2012-01-05 - 2012-07-10 (6 months)
2nd Officer: Sandra - Bulk Carrier / 2012-01-04 - 2012-07-09 (6 months)
2nd Officer: Selecta - Bulk Carrier / 2011-01-19 - 2011-08-01 (6 months)
2nd Officer: Salvadora - Bulk Carrier / 2009-10-06 - 2010-04-02 (6 months)
2nd Officer: Samanta - Bulk Carrier / 2008-11-13 - 2009-06-26 (7 months)