Chief Engineer

  • Wage: $ 12 000 - $ 12 000 per month
  • Vessel Type: Crude Oil Tanker
  • Start date: 20/04/2020
  • Contract duration: 4 months

Information about vacancy Chief Engineer (for Crude Oil Tanker):

RANK: CHIEF ENGINEER
VESSEL'S TYPE: OIL TANKER
VESSEL'S OWNER: GERMAN
SALARY: NEGOTIATIBLE
CONTRACT DURATION: 4 MONTHS
DATE: MID OF APRIL 2020

926 viewed (1 today)
20.02.2020
Hot Vacancies

Chief Engineer Cyprus Martracon Group

  • Wage: $ 10 200 per month
  • Vessel Type: Container Ship
  • Start date: 26/07/2026
  • Contract duration: 3 months

Chief Engineer India Asia Group of Companies (Asia Maritime Services)

  • Wage: $ 9 000 - $ 10 000 per month
  • Vessel Type: General Cargo
  • Start date: 14/07/2026
  • Contract duration: 3 months

Chief Engineer India Asia Group of Companies (Asia Maritime Services)

  • Wage: $ 9 000 - $ 10 000 per month
  • Vessel Type: Cement Carrier
  • Start date: 14/07/2026
  • Contract duration: 3 months

All jobs for Chief Engineer
More Vacancies for Chief Engineer on Crude Oil Tanker
  • Wage: $ 12 500 per month
  • Vessel Type: Crude Oil Tanker
  • Start date: 10/07/2026
  • Contract duration: 3 months
Dream Marine Agency
9 hours ago
New
  • Wage: $ 14 000 - $ 15 000 per month
  • Vessel Type: Crude Oil Tanker
  • Start date: 08/07/2026
  • Contract duration: 4 months
S.K.Crewing
13 hours ago
New
  • Wage: $ 12 000 - $ 15 000 per month
  • Vessel Type: Crude Oil Tanker
  • Start date: 11/07/2026
  • Contract duration: 4 months
LLP TS AGENT GREW
Learn more and apply 46
13 hours ago
New
Follow