Сохранить
Закрыть
Добавить моряка в избранное
Удалить моряка из избранного
3rd Officer: Amalia - Oil Products Tanker / 2023-06-09 - 2023-11-24 (5 месяцев)
3rd Officer: Horizon Armonia - Chemical tanker / 2022-05-09 - 2022-11-25 (7 месяцев)
3rd Officer: MELODIA - Crude Oil Tanker / 2022-02-17 - 2022-04-07 (2 месяца)
Trainee Officer: NORDIC BREEZE - Crude Oil Tanker / 2021-02-16 - 2021-08-03 (6 месяцев)
Deck Cadet: NS ASIA - Crude Oil Tanker / 2019-02-19 - 2019-08-25 (6 месяцев)
3rd Officer: Edzard Schulte - Chemical tanker / 2023-04-28 - 2023-09-17 (5 месяцев)
3rd Officer: Elisabeth Schulte - Chemical tanker / 2022-02-12 - 2022-07-23 (5 месяцев)
3rd Officer: Elisabeth Schulte - Chemical tanker / 2021-07-14 - 2021-11-04 (4 месяца)
Trainee Officer: Elisabeth Schulte - Chemical tanker / 2021-04-01 - 2021-07-13 (3 месяца)
Deck Cadet: Nefterudovoz-50M - OBO / 2019-09-28 - 2020-03-17 (6 месяцев)
Junior officer: Navigator Galaxy - LPG / LNG / 2022-02-21 - 2022-06-21 (4 месяца)
Trainee Officer: BW Confidence - LPG / LNG / 2020-12-21 - 2021-07-01 (6 месяцев)
Trainee Officer: Everbright - Crude Oil Tanker / 2019-08-02 - 2020-02-03 (6 месяцев)
Trainee Officer: Everbright - Crude Oil Tanker / 2018-02-09 - 2018-08-21 (6 месяцев)
Surveyor: UST-LUGA Oil Products Surveyor - Chemical tanker / 2023-09-01 - 2024-01-31 (5 месяцев)
3rd Officer: Arctic Breeze - Oil Products Tanker / 2021-07-01 - 2021-10-28 (4 месяца)
Trainee Officer: Arctic Breeze - Oil Products Tanker / 2021-04-02 - 2021-06-30 (3 месяца)
Painter: Arctic Breeze - Oil Products Tanker / 2020-09-13 - 2020-12-21 (3 месяца)
Deck Cadet: Penelope Oldendorff - Bulk Carrier / 2019-02-12 - 2019-08-07 (6 месяцев)
3rd Officer: Eco Royalty - LPG / LNG / 2023-04-08 - 2023-10-04 (6 месяцев)
3rd Officer: Kodaijisan - LPG / LNG / 2022-02-10 - 2022-08-12 (6 месяцев)
Trainee Officer: Sunny Green - LPG / LNG / 2021-02-12 - 2021-06-04 (4 месяца)
Trainee Officer: Front Queen - VLCC / 2019-08-30 - 2020-02-22 (6 месяцев)
Trainee Officer: Front Vega - Oil Products Tanker / 2018-02-26 - 2018-09-17 (7 месяцев)
2nd Officer: Petro provider - AHTS / 2021-10-01 - 2022-03-03 (5 месяцев)
Trainee Officer: QATIF - Other vessels / 2020-12-12 - 2021-06-02 (6 месяцев)
2nd Officer: Petro provider - AHTS / 2020-07-28 - 2020-10-15 (3 месяца)
Deck Cadet: MARYAM S - General cargo / 2015-06-14 - 2016-06-14 (1 год)
3rd Officer: Zoe Schulte - LPG / LNG / 2023-08-07 - 2023-12-16 (4 месяца)
3rd Officer: Zoe Schulte - LPG / LNG / 2022-10-05 - 2023-03-19 (5 месяцев)
3rd Officer: Zoe Schulte - LPG / LNG / 2022-01-01 - 2022-05-28 (5 месяцев)
3rd Officer: Wilhelm Schulte - LPG / LNG / 2021-05-29 - 2021-09-19 (4 месяца)
Trainee Officer: Wilhelm Schulte - LPG / LNG / 2021-02-26 - 2021-05-28 (3 месяца)
Junior officer: FRONT LEOPARD - Crude Oil Tanker / 2021-12-18 - 2022-02-22 (2 месяца)
Trainee Officer: Front Kathrine - VLCC / 2021-01-11 - 2021-05-10 (4 месяца)
Junior officer: storholmen - Oil Products Tanker / 2020-07-23 - 2020-09-03 (1 месяц)
Deck Cadet: DS Melody - Crude Oil Tanker / 2018-09-13 - 2019-02-15 (5 месяцев)
Deck Cadet: BAHAMAS SPIRIT - Crude Oil Tanker / 2017-04-09 - 2017-10-19 (6 месяцев)
Steward: Fedor Ushakov - Standby-safety vessel / 2021-08-12 - 2021-12-05 (4 месяца)
Trainee Officer: Sakhalin-10 - RO-RO / 2021-03-27 - 2021-04-24 (1 месяц)
AB Seaman: Zeya - General cargo / 2020-11-14 - 2020-12-19 (1 месяц)
AB Seaman: Normann - AHTS / 2020-03-08 - 2020-08-09 (5 месяцев)
Deck Cadet: Beya - AHTS / 2019-05-29 - 2019-10-05 (4 месяца)
AB Seaman: SCF Endurance - Platform Supply vessel / 2023-01-27 - 2023-05-20 (4 месяца)
3rd Officer: IGOR FARKHUTDINOV - Passenger vessel / 2022-03-20 - 2022-07-21 (4 месяца)
Trainee Officer: SAKHALIN 9 - RO-RO / 2021-03-27 - 2021-04-23 (1 месяц)
AB Seaman: SAKHALIN 9 - RO-RO / 2020-11-24 - 2021-01-09 (2 месяца)
AB Seaman: IGOR FARKHUTDINOV - Passenger vessel / 2019-05-05 - 2020-01-26 (9 месяцев)
3rd Officer: ONE MAGNIFICENCE - Container Ship / 2023-05-20 - 2023-08-15 (3 месяца)
3rd Officer: EUPHONY ACE - RO-RO / 2023-03-02 - 2023-04-27 (2 месяца)
3rd Officer: ELEGANT ACE - RO-RO / 2022-05-20 - 2022-10-04 (4 месяца)
Trainee Officer: Antarktida - Other vessels / 2020-12-15 - 2021-04-17 (4 месяца)
AB Seaman: Antarktida - Other vessels / 2020-07-07 - 2020-11-30 (5 месяцев)
Junior officer: BBC Jupiter - Bulk Carrier / 2022-07-23 - 2023-01-20 (6 месяцев)
Trainee Officer: Glorycrown - Crude Oil Tanker / 2020-07-08 - 2021-04-07 (9 месяцев)
Trainee Officer: Star Osprey - Crude Oil Tanker / 2017-09-28 - 2018-04-04 (6 месяцев)
Trainee Officer: Front Loki - Crude Oil Tanker / 2016-06-26 - 2017-01-10 (6 месяцев)
Deck Cadet: Everglades - Crude Oil Tanker / 2014-04-07 - 2014-10-03 (6 месяцев)
3rd Officer: Stolt Focus - Chemical tanker / 2023-07-08 - 2023-11-10 (4 месяца)
3rd Officer: Stolt Focus - Chemical tanker / 2022-11-03 - 2023-03-18 (4 месяца)
3rd Officer: Stolt Sea - Chemical tanker / 2021-06-16 - 2021-10-30 (4 месяца)
Trainee Officer: Stolt Palm - Chemical tanker / 2020-11-29 - 2021-03-30 (4 месяца)
OS: Stolt Sun - Chemical tanker / 2019-12-16 - 2020-07-19 (7 месяцев)
3rd Officer: Rhonestern - Chemical tanker / 2021-06-16 - 2021-10-18 (4 месяца)
Trainee Officer: Rhonestern - Chemical tanker / 2020-10-08 - 2021-03-19 (5 месяцев)
AB Seaman: Rhonestern - Chemical tanker / 2019-11-08 - 2020-05-13 (6 месяцев)
Messman: Wolgashtern - Chemical tanker / 2019-04-09 - 2019-09-09 (5 месяцев)
3rd Officer: VS SPIRIT - Chemical tanker / 2023-07-31 - 2023-12-25 (5 месяцев)
3rd Officer: THUNDERCAT - Crude Oil Tanker / 2022-08-19 - 2023-01-29 (5 месяцев)
3rd Officer: THUNDERCAT - Crude Oil Tanker / 2021-12-23 - 2022-04-16 (4 месяца)
Trainee Officer: BW CLYDE - Oil Products Tanker / 2020-09-01 - 2021-03-16 (6 месяцев)
Deck Cadet: SCF PROGRESS - Crude Oil Tanker / 2019-02-27 - 2019-08-13 (6 месяцев)
3rd Officer: CMA CGM CASSIOPEIA - Container Ship / 2023-05-14 - 2023-10-07 (5 месяцев)
3rd Officer: CMA CGM CAYENNE - Container Ship / 2022-09-19 - 2023-02-02 (4 месяца)
3rd Officer: Maersk Kowloon - Container Ship / 2021-08-02 - 2022-02-12 (6 месяцев)
Trainee Officer: Ensenada - Container Ship / 2020-08-07 - 2021-01-27 (6 месяцев)
Deck Cadet: Maersk Kowloon - Container Ship / 2019-05-27 - 2019-12-10 (6 месяцев)
3rd Officer: HAFNIA SKY - Chemical tanker / 2022-04-01 - 2022-08-28 (5 месяцев)
3rd Officer: STOLT COBALT - Chemical tanker / 2021-06-15 - 2021-10-20 (4 месяца)
3rd Officer: STOLT COBALT - Chemical tanker / 2021-01-29 - 2021-02-28 (1 месяц)
3rd Officer: CTG COBALT - Chemical tanker / 2021-01-01 - 2021-01-28 (1 месяц)
Trainee Officer: CTG COBALT - Chemical tanker / 2020-08-20 - 2020-12-31 (4 месяца)
3rd Officer: Humbergracht - Multi-Purpose Vessel / 2021-08-16 - 2022-01-29 (5 месяцев)
3rd Officer: Houtmangracht - Multi-Purpose Vessel / 2021-01-30 - 2021-05-31 (4 месяца)
Trainee Officer: Molengracht - Multi-Purpose Vessel / 2020-08-18 - 2020-12-04 (4 месяца)
AB Seaman: CMA CGM NERVAL - Container Ship / 2019-03-26 - 2019-11-17 (8 месяцев)
OS: Clipper Kalavryta - Dry Cargo / 2016-04-19 - 2016-09-16 (5 месяцев)
2nd Officer: Chemtrans Polaris - Oil Products Tanker / 2023-08-27 - 2024-01-14 (5 месяцев)
3rd Officer: Chemtrans Sea - Oil Products Tanker / 2023-01-17 - 2023-06-09 (5 месяцев)
3rd Officer: London Star - Oil Products Tanker / 2022-05-09 - 2022-09-12 (4 месяца)
3rd Officer: Sirvan Sabou - Crude Oil Tanker / 2021-03-22 - 2021-10-24 (7 месяцев)
Trainee Officer: Fidelio - Chemical tanker / 2020-10-07 - 2020-12-02 (2 месяца)
2nd Officer: Durham - LPG / LNG / 2022-10-17 - 2023-03-15 (5 месяцев)
2nd Officer: Durham - LPG / LNG / 2022-04-19 - 2022-05-07 (1 месяц)
3rd Officer: Durham - LPG / LNG / 2021-08-15 - 2022-04-18 (8 месяцев)
3rd Officer: Essex - LPG / LNG / 2020-11-19 - 2021-04-08 (5 месяцев)
Trainee Officer: Essex - LPG / LNG / 2020-08-08 - 2020-11-18 (3 месяца)