Сохранить
Закрыть
Добавить моряка в избранное
Удалить моряка из избранного
El. Eng. Assistant: CNC LION - Container Ship / 2023-07-17 - 2023-11-26 (4 месяца)
Electric Cadet: AFRICA ONE - Container Ship / 2022-09-14 - 2023-03-25 (6 месяцев)
Electric Cadet: Sixtine - RO-RO / 2021-10-17 - 2021-12-19 (2 месяца)
Electric Cadet: MIR - Yacht / 2020-09-28 - 2020-11-29 (2 месяца)
Electric Cadet: MIR - Yacht / 2019-09-09 - 2019-11-25 (3 месяца)
ETO: TARAZ - Oil Products Tanker / 2023-11-19 - 2024-04-09 (5 месяцев)
El. Eng. Assistant: GC SUNKAR - General cargo / 2023-09-02 - 2023-11-10 (2 месяца)
Electric Cadet: Bulak - Oil Products Tanker / 2022-06-17 - 2023-02-01 (7 месяцев)
Electric Cadet: Bulak - Oil Products Tanker / 2021-06-01 - 2021-10-29 (5 месяцев)
Electric Cadet: STS MIR - Sailing Vessel / 2020-07-20 - 2020-09-27 (2 месяца)
AB / Crane Operator: kujawy Bulk CARRIER - Bulk Carrier / 2023-04-03 - 2023-11-09 (7 месяцев)
AB / Crane Operator: kujawy Bulk CARRIER - Bulk Carrier / 2022-10-18 - 2023-03-07 (5 месяцев)
AB / Crane Operator: BBC Scandinavia - Multi-Purpose Vessel / 2021-10-21 - 2022-07-25 (9 месяцев)
AB / Crane Operator: m/v Challendger - Heavy lift vessel / 2020-12-26 - 2021-06-27 (6 месяцев)
OS: DS- 7 - Drilling platform / 2020-10-01 - 2020-11-06 (1 месяц)
ETO: MSC BRIANNA - Container Ship / 2023-11-06 - 2024-02-25 (4 месяца)
El. Eng. Assistant: MSC BRIANNA - Container Ship / 2023-09-23 - 2023-11-05 (1 месяц)
El. Eng. Assistant: MSC KRITTIKA - Container Ship / 2023-02-13 - 2023-07-29 (6 месяцев)
El. Eng. Assistant: MSC FLORIANA - Container Ship / 2023-01-25 - 2023-02-04 (10 дней)
2nd Electrical Engineer: MSC FLORIANA - Container Ship / 2022-11-30 - 2023-01-24 (2 месяца)
El. Eng. Assistant: Zevs - Oil Products Tanker / 2023-05-01 - 2023-10-28 (6 месяцев)
Trainee Engineer: Glorycrown - Crude Oil Tanker / 2021-11-10 - 2022-04-07 (5 месяцев)
Trainee Engineer: Front Queen - VLCC / 2021-06-18 - 2021-08-13 (2 месяца)
Electric Cadet: GS-402 - Survey vessel / 2020-07-27 - 2020-08-08 (12 дней)
Electric Cadet: Gorgippiya - Passenger vessel / 2019-08-20 - 2020-01-26 (5 месяцев)
Electrician: SVYATAYA VARVARA - General cargo / 2023-08-24 - 2023-10-27 (2 месяца)
Electrician: Grigoriy Pirogov - Cruise Liner / 2023-03-17 - 2023-05-29 (2 месяца)
Electrician: Andrei Pervozvanniy - Yacht / 2019-08-27 - 2022-05-15 (2 года)
Electrician: Alexander Pushkin - AHTS / 2018-09-07 - 2019-07-26 (11 месяцев)
AB / Welder: TSAREVSKIY - Platform Supply vessel / 2018-02-08 - 2018-04-30 (3 месяца)
El. Eng. Assistant: APL NEW YORK - Container Ship / 2023-05-17 - 2023-10-27 (5 месяцев)
El. Eng. Assistant: APL PHONEX - Container Ship / 2022-11-30 - 2023-03-19 (4 месяца)
El. Eng. Assistant: DIMITRIS C - Container Ship / 2021-08-25 - 2022-08-05 (11 месяцев)
Electric Cadet: SEATTLE C - Container Ship / 2020-10-06 - 2021-06-17 (8 месяцев)
El. Eng. Assistant: Mar Bianco - General cargo / 2017-09-29 - 2018-04-04 (6 месяцев)
El. Eng. Assistant: CAPE SYROS - Container Ship / 2023-04-21 - 2023-10-26 (6 месяцев)
Electric Cadet: GREEN FREEZER - Reefer / 2022-01-21 - 2022-07-18 (6 месяцев)
Electric Cadet: Khadzhibey - Passenger vessel / 2021-03-10 - 2021-04-10 (1 месяц)
Electric Cadet: Moguchiy - Tug boat / 2020-06-03 - 2021-03-09 (9 месяцев)
Electric Cadet: Kentavr - Tug boat / 2019-07-01 - 2019-08-30 (2 месяца)
El. Engineer: SPK-165 - Crane vessel / 2022-09-12 - 2023-10-09 (1 год)
Electric Cadet: Front Sirius - Crude Oil Tanker / 2022-01-22 - 2022-08-12 (7 месяцев)
Electric Cadet: AKINCI 1 - Bulk Carrier / 2021-05-13 - 2021-06-25 (1 месяц)
Electric Cadet: Front Vega - Crude Oil Tanker / 2020-10-25 - 2021-03-19 (5 месяцев)
Electric Cadet: Front Sirius - Crude Oil Tanker / 2019-04-10 - 2019-09-29 (6 месяцев)
ETO: KOTA MANZANILLO - Container Ship / 2023-12-08 - 2024-02-10 (2 месяца)
El. Eng. Assistant: Seattle C - Container Ship / 2023-04-11 - 2023-10-09 (6 месяцев)
Electric Cadet: VIVA GRAVITY - Bulk Carrier / 2022-06-22 - 2022-12-22 (6 месяцев)
Electric Cadet: VIVA UNITY - Bulk Carrier / 2022-01-06 - 2022-03-31 (3 месяца)
Electric Cadet: ALBY UNITY - Bulk Carrier / 2021-09-13 - 2022-01-05 (4 месяца)
El. Eng. Assistant: CMA CGM AMERIGO VESPUCCI - Container Ship / 2023-05-03 - 2023-10-07 (5 месяцев)
El. Eng. Assistant: CMA CGM THAMES - Container Ship / 2022-10-16 - 2023-03-08 (5 месяцев)
El. Eng. Assistant: CMA CGM ESTELLE - Container Ship / 2021-05-22 - 2021-12-07 (6 месяцев)
El. Eng. Assistant: APL PHOENIX - Container Ship / 2020-09-21 - 2021-03-01 (5 месяцев)
El. Eng. Assistant: CMA CGM ESTELLE - Container Ship / 2019-11-04 - 2020-05-25 (7 месяцев)
El. Eng. Assistant: Siem Aristotle - RO-RO / 2023-05-23 - 2023-10-02 (4 месяца)
El. Eng. Assistant: Siem Aristotle - RO-RO / 2022-07-09 - 2022-10-25 (4 месяца)
El. Eng. Assistant: Costa Rican Star - Reefer / 2021-08-05 - 2021-11-18 (3 месяца)
ETO: VOLGO-DON 235 - General cargo / 2020-11-28 - 2021-03-12 (3 месяца)
Oiler: DELUXE - Container Ship / 2020-08-26 - 2020-10-08 (1 месяц)
El. Eng. Assistant: mv Tonsberg - Container Ship / 2023-07-31 - 2023-09-30 (2 месяца)
Electric Cadet: Stamford Eagle - Bulk Carrier / 2022-06-28 - 2022-12-29 (6 месяцев)
Electric Cadet: VSEVOLOD SIBIRTSEV - Fishing vessel / 2021-07-14 - 2021-11-03 (4 месяца)
Electric Cadet: Sedov - Training Ship / 2020-08-15 - 2020-10-24 (2 месяца)
Electrician: BBC Ruby - Heavy lift vessel / 2023-08-15 - 2023-09-30 (1 месяц)
Electric Cadet: Denia Ciutat Creativa - RO-RO / 2022-12-02 - 2023-05-11 (5 месяцев)
Messman: MSC Maria Clara - Container Ship / 2021-11-05 - 2022-05-24 (7 месяцев)
Electric Cadet: Azov Coast - General cargo / 2021-05-22 - 2021-09-20 (4 месяца)
Electric Cadet: Hadjibei - Crew boat / 2020-05-03 - 2021-03-15 (10 месяцев)
El. Eng. Assistant: RCC Classic - RO-RO / 2023-06-30 - 2023-09-08 (2 месяца)
ETO: Marina - General cargo / 2022-05-28 - 2023-01-05 (7 месяцев)
Electrician: Suzie Q - General cargo / 2021-09-11 - 2022-04-27 (8 месяцев)
Electric Cadet: Tayga - General cargo / 2018-08-25 - 2019-03-02 (6 месяцев)
Electric Cadet: Porada - General cargo / 2017-12-25 - 2018-07-05 (6 месяцев)
El. Eng. Assistant: CMA CGM Montreal - Container Ship / 2023-04-17 - 2023-09-07 (5 месяцев)
El. Eng. Assistant: SFL Hawaii - Container Ship / 2022-01-28 - 2022-08-26 (7 месяцев)
Electric Cadet: SCF Enterprise - Platform Supply vessel / 2017-10-24 - 2017-12-20 (2 месяца)
Electric Cadet: Professor Khlyustin - General cargo / 2017-06-15 - 2017-10-22 (4 месяца)
Electric Cadet: Nadezhda - Sailing Vessel / 2015-11-14 - 2015-11-28 (14 дней)
El. Eng. Assistant: Msc Alabama lll - Container Ship / 2023-04-25 - 2023-09-01 (4 месяца)
El. Eng. Assistant: Msc Carole - Container Ship / 2023-03-13 - 2023-04-24 (1 месяц)
Electric Cadet: Msc Joy - Container Ship / 2022-03-19 - 2022-06-05 (3 месяца)
Electric Cadet: Msc Julia R - Container Ship / 2021-10-23 - 2022-03-18 (5 месяцев)
Electric Cadet: Celestyal Crystal - Passenger vessel / 2019-04-09 - 2020-01-06 (9 месяцев)
El. Eng. Assistant: Chiquitita Dream - Container Ship / 2022-11-01 - 2023-08-31 (10 месяцев)
Electric Cadet: Chiquitita Dream - Container Ship / 2021-11-30 - 2022-06-07 (6 месяцев)
Electric Cadet: DMITRY DONSKOY - General cargo / 2021-08-10 - 2021-09-20 (1 месяц)
Electric Cadet: ROWANGARTH - Tug boat / 2021-06-17 - 2021-07-31 (1 месяц)
ETO: LYDYA N - VLCC / 2023-08-19 - 2023-12-23 (4 месяца)
El. Eng. Assistant: LEMUR - VLCC / 2023-07-09 - 2023-08-18 (1 месяц)
El. Engineer: Ramus - General cargo / 2022-09-08 - 2023-04-16 (7 месяцев)
Electrician: Laurus - General cargo / 2022-01-02 - 2022-04-03 (3 месяца)
Electrician: Lumen - General cargo / 2021-07-17 - 2021-12-28 (5 месяцев)
El. Eng. Assistant: W Kithira - Container Ship / 2023-03-03 - 2023-08-09 (5 месяцев)
El. Eng. Assistant: CAP SAN VINCENT - Container Ship / 2022-03-21 - 2022-09-13 (6 месяцев)
Electrician: WINNER - General cargo / 2019-09-09 - 2019-11-16 (2 месяца)
Electric Cadet: Иртыш - Passenger vessel / 2019-01-01 - 2019-03-01 (2 месяца)
Electric Cadet: Иртыш - Passenger vessel / 2018-10-01 - 2018-12-31 (3 месяца)