Сохранить
Закрыть
Добавить моряка в избранное
Удалить моряка из избранного
Chief Officer: Elza - Oil Products Tanker / 2023-12-04 - 2024-04-14 (4 месяца)
Chief Officer: Remy - Crude Oil Tanker / 2023-01-28 - 2023-07-04 (5 месяцев)
Chief Officer: Aliai - Oil Products Tanker / 2022-03-20 - 2022-10-01 (6 месяцев)
Chief Officer: Ellinis - VLCC / 2021-06-09 - 2021-11-06 (5 месяцев)
2nd Officer: Ellinis - VLCC / 2020-10-22 - 2021-03-15 (5 месяцев)
ETO: SURVILLE - LPG / LNG / 2023-10-11 - 2024-01-02 (3 месяца)
ETO: SURVILLE - LPG / LNG / 2023-04-23 - 2023-07-11 (3 месяца)
ETO: SURVILLE - LPG / LNG / 2022-08-07 - 2022-11-27 (4 месяца)
ETO: SURVILLE - LPG / LNG / 2022-01-15 - 2022-05-03 (4 месяца)
ETO: SURVILLE - LPG / LNG / 2021-07-02 - 2021-09-27 (3 месяца)
Master: St. Peter - Bulk Carrier / 2023-05-04 - 2023-12-21 (8 месяцев)
Master: ST.AIDAN - Bulk Carrier / 2021-12-09 - 2022-08-26 (9 месяцев)
Master: HAKE - Bulk Carrier / 2021-01-31 - 2021-09-23 (8 месяцев)
Master: ST.GREGORY - Bulk Carrier / 2019-11-21 - 2020-07-15 (8 месяцев)
Master: ST.GEORGE - Bulk Carrier / 2019-01-20 - 2019-06-21 (5 месяцев)
3rd Engineer: MSC LEO IV - Container Ship / 2023-06-11 - 2023-11-23 (5 месяцев)
3rd Engineer: Hong Fa Shang hai - General cargo / 2023-02-22 - 2023-05-19 (3 месяца)
3rd Engineer: Ensenada - Container Ship / 2021-10-18 - 2022-07-05 (9 месяцев)
3rd Engineer: Kaunas - RO-RO / 2021-05-07 - 2021-08-09 (3 месяца)
3rd Engineer: Kaunas - RO-RO / 2020-08-03 - 2021-02-03 (6 месяцев)
2nd Engineer: OceanicasubX - AHTS / 2024-02-11 - 2024-04-05 (2 месяца)
2nd Engineer: OceanicasubX - AHTS / 2023-12-10 - 2024-02-10 (2 месяца)
2nd Engineer: Aldebaran J - Container Ship / 2023-06-03 - 2023-11-07 (5 месяцев)
2nd Engineer: "Noosfera" - Research vessel / 2022-10-26 - 2023-03-21 (5 месяцев)
2nd Engineer: "Noosfera" - Research vessel / 2022-06-22 - 2022-09-14 (3 месяца)
2nd Officer: AVON TRADER - Bulk Carrier / 2023-09-08 - 2024-02-20 (5 месяцев)
2nd Officer: BATAM TRADER - Container Ship / 2023-02-12 - 2023-08-12 (6 месяцев)
2nd Officer: Frederik - Container Ship / 2022-06-19 - 2022-12-12 (6 месяцев)
2nd Officer: MLS GEMMA - Bulk Carrier / 2021-08-23 - 2022-05-04 (8 месяцев)
3rd Officer: Muse - General cargo / 2020-04-24 - 2020-09-04 (4 месяца)
Oiler: Geo Ocean 3 - Survey vessel / 2024-01-15 - 2024-03-13 (2 месяца)
Oiler: Ng Driler - Platform Supply vessel / 2023-10-20 - 2024-01-12 (3 месяца)
Motorman: Cuera - General cargo / 2023-07-01 - 2023-08-26 (2 месяца)
Motorman-welder: Sea Lord - Tug boat / 2022-11-30 - 2023-04-03 (4 месяца)
Oiler: Argus - Crew boat / 2022-09-02 - 2022-11-08 (2 месяца)
3rd Engineer: Isle of Inisheer - Ferry / 2024-01-20 - 2024-02-15 (1 месяц)
3rd Engineer: Artemis - Container Ship / 2023-05-13 - 2023-11-05 (6 месяцев)
Motorman: Pride of Canterbury - Ferry / 2023-01-11 - 2023-03-07 (2 месяца)
Oiler: ANNE DORTE - General cargo / 2022-05-16 - 2022-09-13 (4 месяца)
Oiler: ST Helena - Passenger vessel / 2021-11-25 - 2022-04-29 (5 месяцев)
2nd Officer: MAY B - General cargo / 2023-10-27 - 2024-01-31 (3 месяца)
2nd Officer: FREBERG - General cargo / 2023-05-17 - 2023-08-17 (3 месяца)
2nd Officer: JUNE - General cargo / 2022-09-02 - 2023-03-30 (7 месяцев)
3rd Officer: BOSPHORUS ASIA - Bulk Carrier / 2021-11-28 - 2022-05-13 (5 месяцев)
AB Seaman: RANIS - General cargo / 2021-01-03 - 2021-05-26 (5 месяцев)
1st Engineer: GSL MERCER - Container Ship / 2023-11-21 - 2024-01-06 (2 месяца)
1st Engineer: HANSA HORNEBURG - Container Ship / 2023-03-02 - 2023-08-04 (5 месяцев)
1st Engineer: HANSA RATZEBURG - Container Ship / 2022-08-20 - 2023-01-24 (5 месяцев)
1st Engineer: HANSA OSTERBURG - Container Ship / 2021-12-01 - 2022-06-15 (6 месяцев)
1st Engineer: OKEE ANN MARI - Container Ship / 2021-06-13 - 2021-11-13 (5 месяцев)
2nd Engineer: Hafnia turquoise - Chemical tanker / 2023-08-04 - 2023-12-05 (4 месяца)
2nd Engineer: Hafnia turquoise - Chemical tanker / 2023-01-09 - 2023-04-20 (3 месяца)
2nd Engineer: Navig8 Aragonite - Chemical tanker / 2022-04-26 - 2022-09-22 (5 месяцев)
2nd Engineer: Hafnia aronaldo - Chemical tanker / 2022-03-12 - 2022-04-10 (1 месяц)
2nd Engineer: Puma - Oil Products Tanker / 2021-02-13 - 2021-05-17 (3 месяца)
Cook: KAPITAN MORGUN - Fishing vessel / 2021-05-30 - 2021-08-23 (3 месяца)
Cook: KAPITAN MORGUN - Fishing vessel / 2020-07-01 - 2020-11-24 (5 месяцев)
Cook: GABU REEFER - Reefer / 2019-08-12 - 2020-02-12 (6 месяцев)
Cook: GABU REEFER - Reefer / 2018-07-27 - 2019-02-14 (7 месяцев)
Cook: Suzy Q - Dry Cargo / 2018-03-16 - 2018-06-19 (3 месяца)
AB Seaman: m/v Cape Pioneer - Container Ship / 2023-03-06 - 2024-01-15 (10 месяцев)
OS: m/v Cape Pioneer - Container Ship / 2022-04-02 - 2022-12-28 (9 месяцев)
OS: m/v Atlantic Flosta - Container Ship / 2021-05-25 - 2022-03-16 (10 месяцев)
OS: m/v SDS Wind - General cargo / 2020-08-31 - 2021-02-25 (6 месяцев)
Fitter / Welder: M/V ARCADIA - Bulk Carrier / 2023-06-18 - 2024-04-10 (10 месяцев)
Engine Cadet: M/V EKOSERVICE KRIBI - Tug boat / 2022-08-01 - 2023-04-07 (8 месяцев)
OS: Siem Confucius - RO-RO / 2023-10-11 - 2024-04-06 (6 месяцев)
OS: Neptune Thelisis - RO-RO / 2023-04-23 - 2023-09-14 (5 месяцев)
OS: Neptune Odyssey - RO-RO / 2022-05-20 - 2023-03-11 (10 месяцев)
OS: Seminole - General cargo / 2022-02-19 - 2022-04-10 (2 месяца)
OS: Burgas - Tug boat / 2021-04-28 - 2021-06-29 (2 месяца)
2nd Engineer: Cape Agamemnom - Bulk Carrier / 2023-07-11 - 2023-12-01 (5 месяцев)
2nd Engineer: ARETHOUSA - Bulk Carrier / 2022-10-07 - 2023-01-23 (4 месяца)
3rd Engineer: ARETHOUSA - Bulk Carrier / 2022-01-12 - 2022-10-06 (9 месяцев)
3rd Engineer: Cape Veni - Bulk Carrier / 2020-10-26 - 2021-08-04 (9 месяцев)
3rd Engineer: Cape Sun - Bulk Carrier / 2019-12-13 - 2020-08-04 (8 месяцев)
Deck Cadet: Гранит - Tug boat / 2023-06-29 - 2023-08-10 (1 месяц)
2nd Officer: STELLAR - Chemical tanker / 2024-01-24 - 2024-04-21 (3 месяца)
2nd Officer: STAR I - Oil Products Tanker / 2023-10-31 - 2023-12-30 (2 месяца)
3rd Officer: MEMPHIS - Crude Oil Tanker / 2022-11-20 - 2023-08-01 (8 месяцев)
3rd Officer: NIKEL - Crude Oil Tanker / 2021-07-02 - 2022-01-19 (7 месяцев)
3rd Officer: SPIRIT - Crude Oil Tanker / 2020-09-17 - 2021-04-23 (7 месяцев)
2nd Engineer: M/V ''BALBOA'' - Bulk Carrier / 2024-01-10 - 2024-04-10 (3 месяца)
2nd Engineer: M/V ''SOUNION'' - Bulk Carrier / 2022-12-15 - 2023-08-06 (8 месяцев)
3rd Engineer: M/V “SANTANDER” - Bulk Carrier / 2022-01-15 - 2022-10-11 (9 месяцев)
3rd Engineer: M/V TOPAZ - Bulk Carrier / 2020-10-25 - 2021-07-29 (9 месяцев)
3rd Engineer: M/V REGO - Bulk Carrier / 2019-07-24 - 2020-01-29 (6 месяцев)
3rd Officer: Olaf - Oil Products Tanker / 2023-12-01 - 2024-03-17 (4 месяца)
3rd Officer: Mia Grace - Oil Products Tanker / 2023-05-23 - 2023-09-08 (4 месяца)
3rd Officer: Sven - Oil Products Tanker / 2022-11-08 - 2023-02-10 (3 месяца)
3rd Officer: UACC Shamiya - Chemical tanker / 2021-05-17 - 2021-12-05 (7 месяцев)
OS: Pacific Cobalt - Oil Products Tanker / 2020-05-01 - 2021-01-20 (9 месяцев)